Sodniki: | Mask Sara (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Primorje Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Vrhnika | 1 : 6 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 5 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
Gažon Obala | 1 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 0 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 2 | Gažon Obala |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 5 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Vrhnika | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Cerklje |
N |
Gažon Obala | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 11.04.2024, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Primorje | 2:3 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 15.10.2023, ob 11.30 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 12.11.2022, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Primorje | 7:1 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 25.09.2022, ob 13.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:4 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 22.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 5:1 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 07.10.2018, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Primorje | 3:6 | (1:2) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje Ajdovščina | 5 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Vrhnika |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 8 | 20 | |
2 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 8 | 17 | |
3 | Gažon Obala | 8 | 9 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 8 | 8 | |
5 | ŽNK Vrhnika | 8 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gaja Bizjak | 9 |
2. | Varja Špiler | 8 |
3. | Sara Ljubič | 6 |
4. | Tjaša Gregorič | 5 |
5. | Ana Gerjolj | 4 |
6. | Lea Galjot | 3 |
Julija Poplašen | 3 | |
Dairine Yahweh Rovšek | 3 | |
Zala Pia Štefanič | 3 | |
Vita Dodič | 3 | |
Ana Lužar | 3 | |
Neža Strojan Šporar | 3 | |
Metka Markočič | 3 | |
14. | Žana Breščak | 2 |
Nami Tanjić | 2 | |
Jerica Kocjančič | 2 | |
Nea Podbevšek | 2 | |
Lara Ferjančič | 2 | |
Ines Rozman | 2 | |
Neža Kržič | 2 |