Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
ŽNK Mons Claudius Rogatec 2 : 0 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 3.september 2023 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
ŽNK Radlje 0 : 0 ŽNK Aluminij
Nedelja, 3.september 2023 | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje
ŽNK Mura Nona 10 : 0 ŽNK Posavje Kostak
Sreda, 13.september 2023 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
2. krog
ŽNK Aluminij 0 : 6 ŽNK Mura Nona
Nedelja, 10.september 2023 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1
ŽNK Žalec 0 : 0 ŽNK Mons Claudius Rogatec
Nedelja, 10.september 2023 | Žalec, Športni center Žalec
NK MB Tabor 1 : 5 ŽNK Radlje
Sreda, 13.september 2023 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
3. krog
ŽNK Mura Nona 13 : 0 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 17.september 2023 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Posavje Kostak 4 : 5 ŽNK Aluminij
Nedelja, 17.september 2023 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
ŽNK Radlje 2 : 0 ŽNK Žalec
Nedelja, 17.september 2023 | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje
4. krog
NK MB Tabor 0 : 7 ŽNK Posavje Kostak
Nedelja, 24.september 2023 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Mons Claudius Rogatec 0 : 1 ŽNK Radlje
Nedelja, 24.september 2023 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Žalec 0 : 5 ŽNK Mura Nona
Nedelja, 24.september 2023 | Žalec, Športni center Žalec
5. krog
ŽNK Posavje Kostak 9 : 3 ŽNK Žalec
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2023 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
ŽNK Mura Nona 5 : 0 ŽNK Mons Claudius Rogatec
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2023 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Aluminij 7 : 1 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2023 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - igrišče z UT
6. krog
ŽNK Mons Claudius Rogatec 0 : 2 ŽNK Posavje Kostak
Nedelja, 15.oktober 2023 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Radlje 0 : 2 ŽNK Mura Nona
Nedelja, 15.oktober 2023 | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje
ŽNK Aluminij 4 : 0 ŽNK Žalec
Nedelja, 12.november 2023 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1
7. krog
ŽNK Aluminij 1 : 0 ŽNK Mons Claudius Rogatec
Nedelja, 22.oktober 2023 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1
NK MB Tabor 2 : 4 ŽNK Žalec
Nedelja, 22.oktober 2023 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Posavje Kostak 0 : 4 ŽNK Radlje
Nedelja, 22.oktober 2023 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
8. krog
ŽNK Posavje Kostak 1 : 6 ŽNK Mura Nona
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2023 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
NK MB Tabor 1 : 1 ŽNK Mons Claudius Rogatec
Nedelja, 12.november 2023 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Aluminij 1 : 1 ŽNK Radlje
Nedelja, 19.november 2023 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - igrišče z UT
9. krog
ŽNK Mons Claudius Rogatec 0 : 1 ŽNK Žalec
Nedelja, 5.november 2023 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Mura Nona 0 : 1 ŽNK Aluminij
Nedelja, 5.november 2023 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Radlje 3 : 0 NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 5.november 2023 | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje
10. krog
NK MB Tabor 0 : 8 ŽNK Mura Nona
Sobota, 16.marec 2024 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Aluminij 5 : 1 ŽNK Posavje Kostak
Nedelja, 24.marec 2024 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1
ŽNK Žalec 2 : 6 ŽNK Radlje
Nedelja, 24.marec 2024 | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko
11. krog
ŽNK Mura Nona 7 : 1 ŽNK Žalec
Ponedeljek, 1.april 2024 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Radlje 4 : 0 ŽNK Mons Claudius Rogatec
Ponedeljek, 1.april 2024 | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje
ŽNK Posavje Kostak 11:00 NK MB Tabor
Sreda, 17.april 2024 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
12. krog
NK MB Tabor 2 : 5 ŽNK Aluminij
Nedelja, 7.april 2024 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Mons Claudius Rogatec 0 : 2 ŽNK Mura Nona
Nedelja, 7.april 2024 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Žalec 3 : 2 ŽNK Posavje Kostak
Nedelja, 7.april 2024 | Žalec, Športni center Žalec
13. krog
ŽNK Mura Nona 11:00 ŽNK Radlje
Nedelja, 14.april 2024 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Posavje Kostak 12:00 ŽNK Mons Claudius Rogatec
Nedelja, 14.april 2024 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
ŽNK Žalec 14:00 ŽNK Aluminij
Nedelja, 14.april 2024 | Žalec, Športni center Žalec
14. krog
ŽNK Radlje TBD ŽNK Posavje Kostak
Nedelja, 28.april 2024 | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje
ŽNK Mons Claudius Rogatec TBD ŽNK Aluminij
Nedelja, 28.april 2024 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Žalec TBD NK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 28.april 2024 | Žalec, Športni center Žalec



DELI NA