Sodniki: | Bukovec Janko (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Vrhnika |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 0 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 2 | Gažon Obala |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 5 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Vrhnika | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Cerklje |
N |
Gažon Obala | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 30 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
23/24 | 9.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 08.11.2023, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 10.09.2023, ob 19.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 18.11.2022, ob 19.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 01.10.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:5 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 07.04.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 16.09.2018, ob 13.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 11:0 | (7:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 06.05.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 22.10.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje Ajdovščina | 2 : 2 | Gažon Obala |
ŽNK Radomlje | 11 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 8 | 20 | |
2 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 8 | 17 | |
3 | Gažon Obala | 8 | 9 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 8 | 8 | |
5 | ŽNK Vrhnika | 8 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gaja Bizjak | 9 |
2. | Varja Špiler | 8 |
3. | Sara Ljubič | 6 |
4. | Tjaša Gregorič | 5 |
5. | Ana Gerjolj | 4 |
6. | Lea Galjot | 3 |
Julija Poplašen | 3 | |
Dairine Yahweh Rovšek | 3 | |
Zala Pia Štefanič | 3 | |
Vita Dodič | 3 | |
Ana Lužar | 3 | |
Neža Strojan Šporar | 3 | |
Metka Markočič | 3 | |
14. | Žana Breščak | 2 |
Nami Tanjić | 2 | |
Jerica Kocjančič | 2 | |
Nea Podbevšek | 2 | |
Lara Ferjančič | 2 | |
Ines Rozman | 2 | |
Neža Kržič | 2 |