Sodniki: | Sakelšek Aleš , Hozyan Uroš |
Delegat: | Gliha Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
ŠD Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 2 : 5 | *FC Litija |
P |
*FC Litija | 7 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 2 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
N |
*FC Litija | 1 : 1 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 1 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
*FC Litija | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 5 : 0 | *FC Litija |
P |
*FC Litija | 0 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 5 : 4 | *FC Litija |
Z |
Siliko Vrhnika | 0 : 4 | *FC Litija |
P |
*FC Litija | 9 : 10 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | ||
FC Litija | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 30 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
FC Litija | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
FC Litija | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
21/22 | 20.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 08.04.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FC Litija | 2:5 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 01.04.2022, ob 20.00 | FC Litija | - | ŠD Mlinše | 7:2 | (6:1) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 18.03.2022, ob 20.00 | FC Litija | - | ŠD Mlinše | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 29.10.2021, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FC Litija | 3:6 | (2:3) |
20/21 | 18.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 26.02.2021, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FC Litija | 0:5 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 27.11.2020, ob 20.00 | FC Litija | - | ŠD Mlinše | 6:2 | (1:1) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 6 | *FC Litija |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 4 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 1 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 13 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 15 | 38 | |
2 | *FC Litija | 15 | 36 | |
3 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 16 | 27 | |
4 | Siliko Vrhnika | 15 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 15 | 16 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 15 | 16 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 15 | 13 | |
8 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15 | 9 | |
9 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Vrhovec | 23 |
2. | Denis Kneževič | 19 |
Vedran Matošević | 19 | |
4. | Niko Cesarec | 18 |
5. | Kristjan Čujec | 17 |
6. | Max Vesel | 16 |
7. | Teo Turk | 15 |
8. | Borut Ručna | 14 |
9. | Tihomir Novak | 13 |
Jediael Mota | 13 | |
Nikola Jandrić | 13 | |
12. | Žan Janež | 12 |
Marko Mohorič | 12 | |
Aljaž Goznik | 12 | |
15. | Dario Markić | 11 |
Jeferson Luis Correa Carpes | 11 | |
Nik Zajc | 11 | |
Uroš Đurič | 11 | |
19. | Žiga Čeh | 10 |
Adrijan Trstenjak | 10 |