Sodniki: | Veselič Dejan , Dimic Sebastijan |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Futsal klub Dobovec | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FC Litija | 0 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 5 : 2 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 9 : 8 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 6 : 1 | FC Litija |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
ŠD Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 11 : 3 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 0 : 5 | FC Litija |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 4 : 3 | Siliko Vrhnika |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 0 : 6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobovec | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 64 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 38 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 24.01.2023, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobovec | 1:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 21.12.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | ŠD Mlinše | 10:1 | (5:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 21.10.2022, ob 18.30 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobovec | 1:3 | (1:3) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 11.03.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobovec | 1:5 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 22.10.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | ŠD Mlinše | 7:1 | (5:0) |
20/21 | 20.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 19.03.2021, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobovec | 3:5 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 19.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 12.03.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | ŠD Mlinše | 11:3 | (3:1) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 08.01.2021, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | ŠD Mlinše | 10:1 | (4:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 02.10.2020, ob 20.30 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobovec | 2:12 | (1:5) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 3 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR |
FC Litija | 2 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 11 : 3 | ŠD Mlinše |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 18 | 54 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 40 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 38 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 18 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Siliko Vrhnika | 18 | 21 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 14 | |
10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva | 33 |
2. | Luka Perić | 32 |
Kristjan Čujec | 32 | |
4. | Vedran Matošević | 30 |
5. | Žiga Čeh | 26 |
6. | Teo Turk | 25 |
7. | Jeremy Bukovec | 22 |
8. | Tilen Gajser | 17 |
Matej Fideršek | 17 | |
10. | Nikola Jandrić | 16 |
Arnon Santos Cassemiro | 16 | |
12. | Tihomir Novak | 15 |
Marcel Vindiš | 15 | |
14. | Bojan Klemenčič | 14 |
15. | Denis Kneževič | 13 |
Uroš Đurič | 13 | |
17. | Rok Rednak | 12 |
Nik Zajc | 12 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
20. | Thomas Pihler | 11 |