Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Florjančič Karin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
29 | Eva Vamberger | V |
3 | Saša Kolar | |
6 | Kaja Korošec | |
7 | Špela Kolbl | K |
8 | Kim Juršnik | |
13 | Špela Rozmarič | |
15 | Helena Božić | |
18 | Priscilla Hagan | |
21 | Lucija Kos | |
24 | Sara Makovec | |
30 | Maja Dimitrijević | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
5 | Ines Sok | |
17 | Živa Rakovec | |
22 | Kaja Horvat | |
23 | Ema Horvat | |
25 | Noelle Vilčnik | |
37 | Pija Frešer | |
77 | Anja Eferl |
ŽNK Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Živa Galjot | V |
3 | Ines Krajnc | |
4 | Nina Sofia Mc Quarrie | |
7 | Maša Osojnik | |
8 | Korina Lara Janež | |
9 | Zala Kuštrin | |
10 | Eva Vodušek | K |
11 | Daša Dolenšek | |
14 | Margit Kosirnik | |
15 | Dairine Yahweh Rovšek | |
19 | Katarina Gadnik | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
1 | Maja Zajc | V |
5 | Maruša Jereb | |
6 | Tija Vrhovnik | |
13 | Ajda Kličić | |
16 | Ana Černelič | |
17 | Neli Hofman | |
20 | Nina Mele |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Bauer |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lucija Kos | 1 : 0 | 31' | |
Kaja Korošec (11m) | 2 : 0 | 36' | |
Špela Kolbl | 3 : 0 | 39' | |
Zala Kuštrin | 3 : 1 | 48' | |
Špela Kolbl | 4 : 1 | 58' | |
Špela Kolbl | 5 : 1 | 79' | |
Anja Eferl | 6 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Korina Lara Janež | 29' | |||
Margit Kosirnik | 42' | |||
Horvat / Kos | 46' | |||
Eferl / Juršnik | 46' | |||
Hofman / Mc Quarrie | 46' | |||
Vrhovnik / Kosirnik | 59' | |||
Jereb / Krajnc | 64' | |||
Vilčnik / Kolar | 66' | |||
Horvat / Božić | 77' | |||
Rakovec / Korošec | 84' | |||
Černelič / Osojnik | 86' | |||
Sara Makovec | 86' | |||
Kličić / Kuštrin | 94' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 5 : 0 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 6 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 2 : 7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krim | 0 : 8 | ŽNK Doxakey |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 21 | 58 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 58 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 21 | 39 | |
4 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 21 | 39 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 22 | |
6 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 21 | 16 | |
7 | ŽNK Doxakey | 21 | 15 | |
8 | Krim | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 66 |
2. | Zala Kuštrin | 50 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 45 |
4. | Sara Makovec | 25 |
Anja Eferl | 25 | |
Nika Pintarič | 25 | |
7. | Mirjam Kastelec | 22 |
8. | Izabela Križaj | 21 |
9. | Kaja Korošec | 20 |
10. | Manja Rogan | 18 |
11. | Korina Lara Janež | 15 |
12. | Pamela Begić | 13 |
13. | Zara Kramžar | 12 |
Barbara Kralj | 12 | |
Lucija Kos | 12 | |
Tina Paliska | 12 | |
17. | Maša Osojnik | 10 |
18. | Ema Erman | 9 |
Maja Dimitrijević | 9 | |
20. | Anja Prša | 8 |