G | 11m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 28 | (1) |
2. | Sara Makovec | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 23 | (3) |
3. | Noelle Vilčnik | ŽNK Mura Nona | 20 | |
Yana Malakhova | ŽNK Mura Nona | 20 | ||
4. | Mirjam Kastelec | ŽNK Ljubljana | 18 | |
5. | Špela Kolbl | ŽNK Mura Nona | 17 | (5) |
6. | Neli Hofman | ŽNK Mura Nona | 13 | |
Julija Poplašen | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 13 | ||
7. | Tjaša Tibaut | ŽNK Ljubljana | 10 | |
Katarina Gadnik | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 10 | (3) | |
8. | Josilene De Jesus Matos | ŽNK Mura Nona | 8 | |
9. | Maja Dimitrijević | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | |
Nika Pintarič | ŽNK Ljubljana | 7 | ||
Izabela Križaj | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | ||
10. | Lucija Kos | ŽNK Mura Nona | 6 | |
Evelina Kos | ŽNK Mura Nona | 6 | ||
11. | Urška Bratuša | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | |
Lea Dolinar | ŽNK Mura Nona | 5 | ||
Thalita Ellen Silva Bomfim | ŽNK Mura Nona | 5 | ||
Špela Gerbec | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 5 | ||
Maja Madon | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | ||
Varja Špiler | ŽNK Cerklje | 5 | ||
12. | Gaja Bizjak | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 4 | (1) |
Metka Markočič | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 4 | ||
Ula Omerzu | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 4 | ||
Ines Krajnc | WFC Drava Ptuj | 4 | ||
Jona Javorič | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana, ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 4 | ||
Katja Turk | ŽNK Ljubljana | 4 | ||
Nika Koprivnikar | ŽNK Ljubljana | 4 | ||
Sara Adam | ŽNK Mura Nona | 4 | ||
13. | Barbara Kralj | Primorje Gaia Naturelle, ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | |
Pamela Begić | ŽNK Ljubljana | 3 | ||
Nami Tanjić | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 | ||
14. | Špela Perčič | ŽNK Cerklje | 2 | |
Hana Feratović | ŽNK Cerklje | 2 | ||
Vanja Duronjić | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | ||
Katjuša Kern | ŽNK Ljubljana | 2 | ||
Laura Šenk | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | ||
Anna Kristine Gornela | ŽNK Mura Nona | 2 | ||
Jerca Plevel | ŽNK Cerklje | 2 | ||
Neža Trost | Krim | 2 | ||
Tara Knego | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | ||
Neva Kumalić | ŽNK Ljubljana | 2 | ||
Marcela Kos | ŽNK Cerklje | 2 | ||
Nika Čefarin | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 2 | ||
Nina Šmid | ŽNK Ljubljana | 2 | ||
Zala Lucija Balažic | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | ||
Tinkara Testen | ŽNK Mura Nona | 2 | ||
Sara Ljubič | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 2 | ||
Laura Škvorc | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 2 | ||
Ema Erman | Krim | 2 | ||
15. | Margit Kosirnik | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 1 | |
Ana Gerjolj | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 1 | ||
Selma Šabotić | WFC Drava Ptuj | 1 | ||
Tija Šoštarič Karič | ŽNK Mura Nona | 1 | ||
Živa Rakovec | ŽNK Mura Nona | 1 | ||
Simona Jelovšek | ŽNK Cerklje | 1 | ||
Monika Kastelec | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 1 | ||
Zala Vindišar | ŽNK Mura Nona, ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Laura Slemc | ŽNK Cerklje | 1 | ||
Tjaša Jasenc Jakop | WFC Drava Ptuj | 1 | ||
Tija Zakrajšek | ŽNK Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Patricija Kenda | Krim | 1 | ||
Zala Šenk | ŽNK Cerklje | 1 | ||
Gloria Alič | ŽNK Cerklje | 1 | ||
Klavdija Trdina | ŽNK Cerklje | 1 | ||
Dorina Kiralj | ŽNK Gažon | 1 | ||
Nikolina Plavšić | ŽNK Mura Nona | 1 | ||
Ines Rozman | ŽNK Cerklje | 1 | ||
Vita Dodič | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 1 | ||
Neža Hrga | ŽNK Mura Nona | 1 | ||
Anja Lončarič | WFC Drava Ptuj | 1 | ||
Tjaša Gregorič | ŽNK Gažon | 1 | ||
Natalia Blagojević | Krim | 1 | ||
Žana Bjelkić | ŽNK Gažon | 1 | ||
Lana Zalar | WFC Drava Ptuj | 1 | ||
Nuša Vidrih | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 1 | ||
Maša Osojnik | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 |
1. | Pia Ciganović | WFC Drava Ptuj | 2 | |
2. | Hana Feratović | ŽNK Cerklje | 1 | |
Neva Kumalić | ŽNK Ljubljana | 1 |