Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Ana Milović ŽNK Olimpija 29 (4)
2. Manca Suhoveršnik ŽNK Olimpija 19
3. Špela Kolbl ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 18
4. Luana Zajmi ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 13
Zala Kuštrin ŽNK Radomlje 13
5. Manja Rogan ŽNK Olimpija 12
6. Zala Vindišar ŽNK Olimpija 11
Tjaša Tibaut ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 11
7. Sara Makovec ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 8
Kim Juršnik ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 8
Tina Paliska Koper Obala 8
Manca Smolnikar ŽNK Cerklje 8
8. Lucija Grad ŽNK Krim RollJet 7
9. Nika Pintarič ŽNK Krim RollJet 6 (1)
Anja Žvokelj Koper Obala 6 (2)
Lucija Kos ŽNK Cerklje 6 (2)
Barbara Kralj ŽNK Olimpija 6
10. Karmen Ulbin ŽNK MB Tabor 5 (4)
11. Špela Pernek ŽNK MB Tabor 4
Anja Prša ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 4 (2)
Neža Bizjak ŽNK Cerklje 4
Neli Hofman ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 4
Kaja Korošec ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 4
12. Marija Capuder Ajdovščina 3
Tinkara Senica ŽNK Radomlje 3
Tjaša Kavšak ŽNK Radomlje 3
Marcela Kos ŽNK Cerklje 3 (1)
Evelina Kos ŽNK Olimpija 3
Albina Čizmazija ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 3
Urška Bratuša ŽNK MB Tabor 3
13. Vita Šiftar ŽNK MB Tabor 2
Lara Puklavec ŽNK MB Tabor 2
Jana Intihar ŽNK Krim RollJet 2
Nina Šmid ŽNK Krim RollJet 2
Katja Turk ŽNK Krim RollJet 2
Mirjam Kastelec ŽNK Krim RollJet 2
Živa Hanžič ŽNK MB Tabor 2
Nika Koprivnikar ŽNK Cerklje 2
Simona Jelovšek ŽNK Cerklje 2
Sara Adam ŽNK Radomlje 2
Jasna Osmanagić ŽNK Radomlje 2
14. Kličić Ajda ŽNK Radomlje 1
Albina Butković ŽNK Radomlje 1
Barbara Kunej ŽNK Radomlje 1
Sara Gruden ŽNK Radomlje 1
Lara Klopčič ŽNK Olimpija 1
Neva Kumalić ŽNK Olimpija 1
Ana Černelič ŽNK Cerklje 1
Manca Jamnik ŽNK Cerklje 1
Manja Benak ŽNK Olimpija 1
Tea Ternik ŽNK Cerklje 1
Nika Udovič ŽNK Olimpija 1
Tjaša Kumer ŽNK Olimpija 1
Maja Angelovska ŽNK Olimpija 1
Lina Čepak Koper Obala 1
Urška Žganec ŽNK Krim RollJet 1
Žana Rus ŽNK Krim RollJet 1
Anita Kovačič ŽNK Krim RollJet 1
Urška Kepa ŽNK Krim RollJet 1
Sara Lavrenčič ŽNK Krim RollJet 1
Monika Kastelec ŽNK Krim RollJet 1
Katja Trubačev Koper Obala 1
Kaltrina Shaqiri Koper Obala 1
Petra Pasar Koper Obala 1
Sara Hudej ŽNK MB Tabor 1
Zala Igerc ŽNK MB Tabor 1
Tajda Tušek ŽNK MB Tabor 1
Ines Sok ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 1
Ema Horvat ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 1
Špela Rozmarič ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 1


Avtogoli

1. Rebeka Bačar Koper Obala 2
2. Lucija Kos ŽNK Cerklje 1
Neli Lah Ajdovščina 1
Tara Komatar Ajdovščina 1



DELI NA