Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Ana Milović ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 38 (2)
2. Anja Eferl ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 34 (1)
3. Špela Kolbl ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 28
4. Noelle Vilčnik ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 21
5. Kaja Korošec ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 18 (5)
Mirjam Kastelec ŽNK Ljubljana 18
6. Sara Makovec ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana, ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 17
7. Nina Sofia Mc Quarrie ŽNK Radomlje Medex 15
Naja Poje Mihelič ŽNK Radomlje Medex 15
8. Lea Dolinar ŽNK Radomlje Medex 11 (1)
Manja Rogan ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 11
9. Nika Pintarič ŽNK Ljubljana 10
Sara Gradišek ŽNK Radomlje Medex 10 (1)
10. Tinkara Testen ŽNK Radomlje Medex 9
11. Katarina Gadnik ŽNK Radomlje Medex 8 (4)
Špela Rozmarič ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 8
12. Neli Hofman ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 7
Anja Prša ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 7
Katja Turk ŽNK Ljubljana 7
Katjuša Kern ŽNK Radomlje Medex 7
Laura Šenk ŽNK Radomlje Medex 7
Maša Osojnik ŽNK Radomlje Medex 7 (1)
13. Gaja Bizjak Primorje Gaia Naturelle 6 (1)
Ula Omerzu ŽNK Radomlje Medex 6
Tatiana Georgiou ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 6
Hana Feratović ŽNK Cerklje 6
Barbara Kralj ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 6
Gala Dasović Ravnik ŽNK Radomlje Medex 6
14. Izabela Križaj ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 5
Tajda Tušek ŽNK Ptuj 5
Nika Koprivnikar ŽNK Ljubljana 5
Lucija Kos ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 5
Pamela Begić ŽNK Ljubljana 5
Lana Čolić ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 5
15. Evelina Kos ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 4
Lucija Grad ŽNK Ljubljana 4
Lara Klopčič ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 4
Marcela Kos ŽNK Cerklje 4
Nina Šmid ŽNK Ljubljana 4
16. Julija Poplašen Primorje Gaia Naturelle 3
Eva Vidovič ŽNK Ptuj 3
Špela Pernek ŽNK Ptuj 3
Kaja Horvat ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 3
Tajda Hlebec ŽNK Radomlje Medex 3
17. Gloria Alič ŽNK Cerklje 2
Metka Markočič Primorje Gaia Naturelle 2
Daša Dolenšek ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Klavdija Trdina ŽNK Cerklje 2
Nika Krajnc Krim 2
Nika Brumen ŽNK Cerklje 2
Katja Pikš Krim 2
Tjaša Tibaut ŽNK Ljubljana 2
Maša Potočnik ŽNK Ptuj 2
18. Manca Suhoveršnik ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Jana Intihar ŽNK Ljubljana 1
Ines Sok ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 1
Zala Petrič ŽNK Ljubljana 1
Margit Kosirnik ŽNK Radomlje Medex 1
Monika Kastelec ŽNK Ljubljana 1
Zala Vindišar ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Debora Stella ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Maja Dimitrijević ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana, ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 1
Vita Dodič Primorje Gaia Naturelle 1
Anja Lončarič ŽNK Ptuj 1
Vanja Duronjić ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Tija Vrhovnik Primorje Gaia Naturelle 1
Zarja Sušnik ŽNK Ljubljana 1
Lori Škulj ŽNK Radomlje Medex 1
Živa Mikložič ŽNK Cerklje 1


Avtogoli

1. Sara Ušaj Primorje Gaia Naturelle 1
Tina Hvalec ŽNK Ptuj 1
Pia Ciganović ŽNK Ptuj 1
Lara Knuplež ŽNK Ptuj 1



DELI NA