Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Koper Obala 0 : 9 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Nedelja, 18.avgust 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper- atletski stadion
ŽNK MB Tabor 1 : 2 ŽNK Krim RollJet
Nedelja, 18.avgust 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ŽNK Cerklje 1 : 3 ŽNK Radomlje
Nedelja, 18.avgust 2019 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK Olimpija 16 : 0 Ajdovščina
Nedelja, 18.avgust 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT
2. krog
Ajdovščina 0 : 6 ŽNK Krim RollJet
Nedelja, 25.avgust 2019 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Radomlje 4 : 1 ŽNK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 25.avgust 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 6 : 0 ŽNK Cerklje
Nedelja, 25.avgust 2019 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Olimpija 6 : 0 Koper Obala
Nedelja, 25.avgust 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT
3. krog
Koper Obala 7 : 0 Ajdovščina
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
ŽNK Cerklje 1 : 6 ŽNK Olimpija
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK MB Tabor 1 : 4 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ŽNK Krim RollJet 3 : 2 ŽNK Radomlje
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
4. krog
Ajdovščina 0 : 6 ŽNK Radomlje
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 3 : 0 ŽNK Krim RollJet
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
Koper Obala 5 : 3 ŽNK Cerklje
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper- atletski stadion
ŽNK Olimpija 7 : 0 ŽNK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT
5. krog
ŽNK Cerklje 8 : 1 Ajdovščina
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK MB Tabor 3 : 1 Koper Obala
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ŽNK Radomlje 1 : 9 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Krim RollJet 1 : 4 ŽNK Olimpija
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
6. krog
Ajdovščina 0 : 8 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Koper Obala 2 : 3 ŽNK Krim RollJet
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Olimpija 8 : 0 ŽNK Radomlje
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT
ŽNK Cerklje 3 : 3 ŽNK MB Tabor
Četrtek, 17.oktober 2019 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
7. krog
ŽNK MB Tabor 6 : 0 Ajdovščina
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 4 : 0 ŽNK Olimpija
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Radomlje 1 : 0 Koper Obala
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Krim RollJet 0 : 2 ŽNK Cerklje
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
8. krog
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 4 : 0 Koper Obala
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Radomlje 1 : 1 ŽNK Cerklje
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Krim RollJet 3 : 3 ŽNK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT
Ajdovščina 0 : 13 ŽNK Olimpija
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
9. krog
ŽNK Cerklje 1 : 11 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
Koper Obala 0 : 4 ŽNK Olimpija
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT
ŽNK MB Tabor 2 : 1 ŽNK Radomlje
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ŽNK Krim RollJet 5 : 2 Ajdovščina
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT
10. krog
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 2 : 0 ŽNK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Radomlje 2 : 1 ŽNK Krim RollJet
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Olimpija 14 : 0 ŽNK Cerklje
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT
Ajdovščina 0 : 0 Koper Obala
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
11. krog
ŽNK MB Tabor 1 : 2 ŽNK Olimpija
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ŽNK Cerklje 1 : 2 Koper Obala
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK Radomlje 7 : 0 Ajdovščina
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Krim RollJet 2 : 5 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT
12. krog
Ajdovščina 0 : 7 ŽNK Cerklje
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Koper Obala 1 : 0 ŽNK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 6 : 0 ŽNK Radomlje
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Olimpija 6 : 1 ŽNK Krim RollJet
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT
13. krog
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci Ajdovščina
| ,
ŽNK Radomlje ŽNK Olimpija
| ,
ŽNK Krim RollJet Koper Obala
| ,
ŽNK MB Tabor ŽNK Cerklje
| ,
14. krog
Ajdovščina ŽNK MB Tabor
| ,
ŽNK Cerklje ŽNK Krim RollJet
| ,
Koper Obala ŽNK Radomlje
| ,
ŽNK Olimpija ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
| ,



DELI NA