Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Vrabel Tanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
ŽNK Olimpija | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija | 6 : 1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija | 14 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
Koper Obala | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Olimpija |
Z |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 13 | ŽNK Olimpija |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Olimpija | 6 : 1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 2 : 5 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 5 : 2 | Ajdovščina |
N |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 3 : 3 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 22 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 190 | ||
Krim RollJet | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 124 | ||
Krim RollJet | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||
Krim RollJet | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 02.03.2024, ob 11.00 | Krim | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 08.09.2023, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 7:0 | (5:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 19.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Krim | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:14 | (0:8) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 02.10.2022, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 32:0 | (17:0) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 13.05.2022, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 15:0 | (7:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 07.11.2021, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 16:1 | (9:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 05.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Krim | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:23 | (0:14) |
20/21 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 09.05.2021, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 4:0 | (4:0) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 21.03.2021, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:7 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 27.09.2020, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 7:0 | (4:0) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 24.11.2019, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Olimpija | - | Krim RollJet | 6:1 | (2:1) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 22.09.2019, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:4 | (0:4) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 25.04.2019, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 3:1 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 11.11.2018, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 09.09.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 4:5 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 13.05.2018, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 9:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 19.11.2017, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:5 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 03.09.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 3:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Krim, 26.04.2017, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:6 | (1:3) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Bežigrad, Jama-umetna trava, 23.10.2016, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 13:1 | (5:0) |
15/16 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC-jama Ljubljana, 28.03.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Krim RollJet | 5:1 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Krim, 09.09.2015, ob 17.00 | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:0) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper Obala | 1 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Olimpija | 6 : 1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 39 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija | 12 | 33 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 19 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
5 | Koper Obala | 12 | 13 | |
6 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 12 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 11 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 29 |
2. | Manca Suhoveršnik | 19 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 18 |
4. | Luana Zajmi | 13 |
Zala Kuštrin | 13 | |
6. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
7. | Zala Vindišar | 11 |
Tjaša Tibaut | 11 | |
9. | Sara Makovec | 8 |
Kim Juršnik | 8 | |
Tina Paliska | 8 | |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
13. | Lucija Grad | 7 |
14. | Nika Pintarič | 6 |
Anja Žvokelj | 6 | |
Lucija Kos | 6 | |
Barbara Kralj | 6 | |
18. | Karmen Ulbin | 5 |
19. | Špela Pernek | 4 |
Anja Prša | 4 |