Sodniki: | Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Žumer Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jeneš Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 9 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 2 : 5 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 2 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 11 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koper Obala | 1 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija |
P |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 2 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
N |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 3 : 3 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 52 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 35 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
20/21 | 19.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 09.05.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | NK MB Tabor | 14:0 | (10:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 08.11.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:10 | (0:5) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 30.08.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | NK MB Tabor | 8:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 03.11.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 08.09.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:4 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 12.05.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | - | NK MB Tabor | 7:1 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Beltinci, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 10.03.2019, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | - | NK MB Tabor | 4:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 14.10.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:3 | (0:0) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 2 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Olimpija | 14 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 0 | Koper Obala |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 39 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija | 12 | 33 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 19 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
5 | Koper Obala | 12 | 13 | |
6 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 12 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 11 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 29 |
2. | Manca Suhoveršnik | 19 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 18 |
4. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
Luana Zajmi | 13 | |
6. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
7. | Tjaša Tibaut | 11 |
Zala Vindišar | 11 | |
9. | Sara Makovec | 8 |
Kim Juršnik | 8 | |
Tina Paliska | 8 | |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
13. | Lucija Grad | 7 |
14. | Lucija Kos | 6 |
Barbara Kralj | 6 | |
Nika Pintarič | 6 | |
Anja Žvokelj | 6 | |
18. | Karmen Ulbin | 5 |
19. | Anja Prša | 4 |
Neli Hofman | 4 |