Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Jovičić Slađana (1. pomoč), Stopar Petra (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Melania Pasar | V |
2 | Staša Čagran | |
3 | Monika Drobnič | |
5 | Nika Udovič | |
7 | Jasna Osmanagić | |
9 | Albina Butković | |
11 | Kaja Bratina | |
13 | Sara Adam | |
14 | Katarina Gadnik | |
17 | Karmen Ulbin | K |
26 | Ana Golob | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
4 | Lara Klopčič | |
10 | Zala Kuštrin | |
18 | Katarina Jagarinec | |
20 | Ajda Kličić | |
23 | Kaltrina Shaqiri |
ŽNK Cerklje | ||
---|---|---|
15 | Saša Oblak | V |
5 | Jera Rogelj | |
7 | Marcela Kos | |
8 | Manca Jamnik | |
9 | Hana Lebar | |
11 | Manca Smolnikar | |
14 | Simona Jelovšek | K |
18 | Lucija Kos | |
20 | Laura Slemc | |
72 | Eva Primc | |
99 | Ana Černelič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Klavdija Trdina | |
6 | Živa Mazi | |
10 | Urška Kozar | |
16 | Eva Kovač | |
21 | Ajda Robas | |
28 | Jerca Meglič | |
55 | Ula Pavlič |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Mohar |
Trener |
---|
Primož Štrajhar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tanja Subotić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Albina Butković | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Jasna Osmanagić | 2 : 0 | 42' | |
Manca Smolnikar | 2 : 1 | 47' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jasna Osmanagić | 12' | |||
Ana Černelič | 34' | |||
Simona Jelovšek | 44' | |||
Albina Butković | 49' | |||
Shaqiri / Bratina | 53' | |||
Kovač / Rogelj | 57' | |||
Kozar / Jamnik | 63' | |||
Laura Slemc | 72' | |||
Trdina / Kos | 73' | |||
Robas / Smolnikar | 77' | |||
Jagarinec / Udovič | 82' | |||
Kličić / Adam | 88' | |||
Pavlič / Lebar | 88' | |||
Kaltrina Shaqiri | 88' | |||
Kuštrin / Osmanagić | 89' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Maribor | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 16 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 : 1 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 21 | 63 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 49 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 21 | 35 | |
5 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 34 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 20 | |
7 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 21 | 7 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Špela Kolbl | 46 |
2. | Ana Milović | 35 |
3. | Manja Rogan | 29 |
4. | Tjaša Tibaut | 23 |
5. | Nika Babnik | 19 |
Adrijana Mori | 19 | |
7. | Zala Kuštrin | 18 |
8. | Anja Prša | 17 |
9. | Sara Makovec | 14 |
10. | Eva Potočnik | 13 |
Simona Jelovšek | 13 | |
12. | Luana Zajmi | 10 |
Nika Pintarič | 10 | |
Kim Juršnik | 10 | |
15. | Nika Koprivnikar | 9 |
Tina Paliska | 9 | |
17. | Evelina Kos | 8 |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
Neža Bizjak | 8 | |
Katja Turk | 8 |