Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Radujko Đorđe (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Luka Škof | |
3 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
4 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
5 | Timotej Adamič | |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Jan Mušič | |
8 | Maks Savič | |
9 | Jure Novak | |
10 | Črt Rotar | |
11 | Žiga Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Dakić | V |
14 | Tin Štricelj | |
15 | Enej Hace | |
17 | Luka Nadarević | |
18 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
19 | Mark Šerbec |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | K V |
2 | Mitja Ilenič | |
3 | Jernej Belinc | |
4 | Jon Švigelj | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
6 | Nejc Klašnja | |
7 | Jošt Zajc | |
8 | Luka Turudija | |
9 | Alen Bukovec | |
10 | Lan Lekše | |
11 | Almin Tatarević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
13 | Staš Popijal | |
14 | Mark Barišič | |
15 | Gal Javorič | |
16 | Matic Sotlar | |
17 | Jon Ficko |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Trener |
---|
Ante Bratić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Lekše | 0 : 1 | 41' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jon Bartolj | 11' | |||
Šerbec / Škof | 47' | |||
Ficko / Bukovec | 57' | |||
Škrjanec / Mušič | 57' | |||
Hace / Savič | 57' | |||
Almin Tatarević | 66' | |||
Jon Švigelj | 67' | |||
Jure Novak | 67' | |||
Tai Zaveršnik | 68' | |||
Javorič / Tatarević | 69' | |||
Štricelj / Hace | 73' | |||
Barišič / Švigelj | 75' | |||
Popijal / Turudija | 75' | |||
Nejc Klašnja | 76' | |||
Sotlar / Lekše | 78' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 6 | Mura |
Maribor | 0 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 3 | Bravo NOVA KBM |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |