Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Nikola Jovićević Olimpija Ljubljana 17 (1)
2. Gašper Černe Domžale 15 (3)
3. Haris Sadiković Olimpija Ljubljana 14 (2)
4. Adriano Bloudek Maribor 13 (2)
5. Nick Perc Domžale 10
Tihomir Maksimović Triglav Kranj 10
6. Tom Kljun VOC Celje 8 (1)
Jan Križ Ilirija Extra-Lux 8 (4)
Zak Kavrečič Gorica 8 (3)
Tio Cipot Mura 8 (3)
7. Dario Sivonjić Bravo Publikum 7 (1)
Filip Zupanič Ilirija Extra-Lux 7
Kristijan Frlic Triglav Kranj 7 (1)
8. Emir Saitoski Domžale 6 (3)
Armin Kahvedžić VOC Celje, Rudar Velenje 6 (2)
9. Nejc Ajhmajer Maribor 5
Luka Baruca Gorica 5
Nejc Medved Maribor 5
Mateo Koprivc VOC Celje 5
Žan Bracovič Bravo Publikum, Ilirija Extra-Lux 5
Tai Mateo Panić Olimpija Ljubljana 5
10. Ognjen Bakić Olimpija Ljubljana 4 (1)
Anej Kujović Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Marcel Lorber Aluminij 4
Žan Baskera Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Gregor Medle Bravo Publikum 4
Nedim Ljubijankič Kalcer Radomlje 4 (1)
Urh Gaber Majcenovič Rudar Velenje 4 (1)
Žan Bunić Triglav Kranj 4
Enej Marsetič Koper 4
Jan Žnidar Koprivnik Rudar Velenje 4
Žak Medved Rudar Velenje 4
Leon Kovačević Rudar Velenje 4 (3)
Žiga Žiberna Domžale 4
Lovro Kostanjšek Domžale 4
11. Marcos Tavares Maribor 3
Filip Cukjati Koper 3
Matic Zupanc Koper 3
Lazar Ikač Triglav Kranj 3
Bine Kovačič Triglav Kranj 3
Jakob Rems Kalcer Radomlje 3 (1)
Domen Kobal Kalcer Radomlje 3
Žiga Korošec Ilirija Extra-Lux 3
Jan Mušič Ilirija Extra-Lux 3
Jan Rovšek Bravo Publikum 3
Jan Bek Mura 3
Aljaž Košti Mura 3
Vid Kovačec Aluminij 3
Jaka Domjan Aluminij 3
Niki Radovič Krško 3
12. Etjan Korenič Krško 2
Tibor Knaus Aluminij 2 (1)
Marcel Ratnik Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Nemanja Gavrić Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Domen Štefanec Mura 2
Kristjan Trdin Bravo Publikum 2
Lovro Žle Bravo Publikum 2
Črt Rotar Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Kristjan Latinčič Kalcer Radomlje 2
Deen Adrović Triglav Kranj 2
Tim Veber VOC Celje 2
Tilen Veber VOC Celje 2
Gal Gorenak Maribor 2
Arijan Djelovci Maribor 2 (1)
Jernej Simčič Gorica 2
Vid Koderman Maribor 2
Tim Mahne Vatovec Koper 2
Tom Kerezovič Koper 2
Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič Maribor 2
13. Adam Marcen Rudar Velenje 1
Jan Dogaris Rudar Velenje 1
Nik Makovec Domžale 1
Jure Žavbi Domžale 1
Maks Pogačar Domžale 1
Mitja Ilenič Domžale 1
Filip Andjelić Domžale 1
Tay Husanović Koper 1
Tilen Vendramin Gorica 1
Žan Slejko Gorica 1
Patrik Poljšak Gorica 1
Fabiano Rosu Gorica 1
Rai Rudonja Koper, Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Patrik Vasić Koper 1
Klemen Švelc Bravo Publikum, Koper 1
Ermin Mujkić Koper, Kalcer Radomlje 1 (1)
Nejc Bavdaž Gorica 1
Domen Justinek VOC Celje 1
Jaroš Čadež Triglav Kranj 1
Nejc Skok Jekovec Triglav Kranj 1
Taik Kojić Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Tim Gašperin Triglav Kranj 1
Matic Ivanšek Triglav Kranj 1
Kristjan Eržen Triglav Kranj 1
Leonardo Jožef Križaj Kalcer Radomlje 1
Gaber Kremžar Pančur Kalcer Radomlje 1
Aleksander Begič Kalcer Radomlje 1
Timotej Adamič Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Srđan Kuzmić Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Jon Bartolj Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Thomas Medica Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Gal Puconja Bravo Publikum 1
Nik Kraner Mura 1
Aljaž Dodig Bravo Publikum 1
Jaka Nežmah Bravo Publikum 1
Matic Donko Mura 1
val Mihalič Rader Mura 1
Vid Štefanec Mura 1
Tilen Ščernjavič Mura 1
Tristan Trajbarič Mura 1
Alen Novak Mura 1
Daniel Ćelić Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Aljoša Poš Aluminij 1
Andraž Borovnik Aluminij 1
Žan Vidovič Aluminij 1
Luka Čurič Krško 1


Avtogoli

1. Alen Ahec Aluminij 1
Rino Rahmanović Bravo Publikum 1
Valeri Kamburov VOC Celje 1
Jan Dogaris Rudar Velenje 1
Martin Hovnik Bravo Publikum 1
Domen Štefanec Mura 1
Martin Magister Kalcer Radomlje 1



DELI NA