Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Lan Lekše Domžale 10
2. Niko Kasalo Mura 8
3. Tihomir Maksimović Triglav Kranj 6
Klemen Švelc Kalcer Radomlje 6
4. Nik Zrnec Brinje Grosuplje 5 (2)
Tay Husanović Koper 5 (3)
Jure Novak Ilirija Extra-Lux 5 (1)
Kristjan Eržen Triglav Kranj 5
Luka Baš Maribor 5 (3)
5. Klemen Mlakar Maribor 4 (1)
Marcos Tavares Maribor 4
Žan Buček Mura 4 (1)
Edvin Krupić Kalcer Radomlje 4
Jaka Čuber Potočnik Olimpija Ljubljana 4
6. Alex Banjac Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (1)
Vit Felc Gorica 3
Žiga Krušič Drava Ptuj 3
Vid Štefanec Mura 3
Luka Štravs A2S Celje 3
Gašper Černe Domžale 3
David Stanojević Koper 3
Domen Donko Mura 3
7. Maj Škoflek A2S Celje 2
Tine Čuk Maribor 2
Nejc Letnik Drava Ptuj 2
Mitja Ilenič Domžale 2
Filip Andjelić Domžale 2 (1)
Luka Pučnik Aluminij 2
Domen Justinek A2S Celje 2
Klemen Rahle Aluminij 2
Nik Podbregar Triglav Kranj 2
Nik Kovačič Bravo NOVA KBM 2
Tian Kujović Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Blaž Štrekelj Brinje Grosuplje 2
Črt Vuković Aluminij 2
Luka Majić Koper 2
Brin Horvat Maribor 2
Maj Šuljić Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (1)
Lan Hribar Bravo NOVA KBM 2
Jan Mušič Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Gregor Medle Bravo NOVA KBM 2
Miha Sitar A2S Celje 2 (2)
Aleks Ristić Brinje Grosuplje 2
Luka Turudija Domžale 2
Rok Štorman A2S Celje 2
Lucas Mačak Koper 2
Martin Aščić Pijaža Koper 2
Nikola Ilinčić A2S Celje 2
Almin Tatarević Domžale 2
Hanan Duraković Kalcer Radomlje 2
Črt Rotar Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
8. Patrick Sambo Gorica 1
Tom Kerezovič Koper 1
Marcel Lorber Aluminij 1 (1)
Val Močnik Brinje Grosuplje 1
Tim Matanovič Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Luka Mlakar A2S Celje 1
Luka Jerin Brinje Grosuplje, Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Peter Čeferin Brinje Grosuplje 1
Alex Gajanić Drava Ptuj 1
Alen Bukovec Domžale 1
Miha Trdan Bravo NOVA KBM 1
Nik Guberac Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Festim Kukaj Gorica 1
Bor Žunec Gorica 1
Aleksej Mošič Aluminij 1
Sabur Ali Drava Ptuj 1
Vid Hojč Brinje Grosuplje 1
Aljaž Dodig Bravo NOVA KBM 1
Nejc Klašnja Domžale 1
Jan Rovšek Bravo NOVA KBM 1
Tian Rantaša Mura 1
Jaka Domjan Aluminij 1
Anel Zulić Domžale 1
Luka Benotič Aluminij 1
Marko Ristić Triglav Kranj 1
Žan Luka Čampa Triglav Kranj 1
Riad Silajdžić Koper 1
Mark Vuleta Koper 1
Niko Graj Mura 1
Matevž Šega Aluminij 1
Nino Milić Maribor 1
Enej Klampfer Maribor 1
Matic Ivanšek Triglav Kranj 1


Avtogoli

1. David Stanojević Koper 1
Žiga Vrhovnik Kalcer Radomlje 1
Elmin Jukić Drava Ptuj 1



DELI NA