Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Jaka Čuber Potočnik Olimpija Ljubljana 8 (1)
2. Edmond Imeraj Krka 6 (1)
3. Mark Šerbec Ilirija Extra-Lux 5
Enej Šarlah A2S Celje 5
Tilen Kovačič Krka 5 (1)
4. Vid Hojč Brinje Grosuplje 4 (1)
Črt Vuković Radomlje 4
Niko Kasalo Mura 4 (2)
Luka Pučnik Nova KBM Aluminij 4
5. Luka Topalović Domžale 3
Bine Anželj Mura 3
Urban Stražišar Bravo Nova KBM 3 (3)
Marcel Petrov Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Vito Smodič Drava Ptuj 3
Žan Kovačević Triglav Kranj 3
6. Aldin Jakupović Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Sean Subašić Koper 2
Anel Islamagić Brinje Grosuplje 2 (1)
Taj Rožič Šuligoj Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Nal Pirc Radomlje 2
Luka Škof Ilirija Extra-Lux 2 (1)
Nejc Krivec Maribor 2
Tine Čuk Maribor 2
Anej Dukarić Nova KBM Aluminij 2
Vid Štefanec Mura 2
Jon Švigelj Domžale 2
Matic Pogačnik A2S Celje 2
Riad Silajdžić Koper 2
Angelo Macanović Nova KBM Aluminij 2
Patrik Katič Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Luka Baš Maribor 2
Gal Javorič Domžale 2
Luka Mlakar Domžale 2
Aleks Ristić Brinje Grosuplje 2 (1)
Jaša Požgaj Triglav Kranj 2
Lucas Mačak Koper 2
7. Tim Jurman Koper 1
Vid Marinković Bravo Nova KBM 1
Matjaž Veber Koper 1
Aleks Ćorić Radomlje 1
Taj Krupić Krka 1
Jošt Zajc Domžale 1
Val Brvar Radomlje 1
Senad Porić Bravo Nova KBM 1
Val Močnik Brinje Grosuplje 1
Kristijan Bandur Brinje Grosuplje 1
Sergej Božič Krka 1
Tian Kujović Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Mark Vuleta Koper 1
Gal Dagarin Triglav Kranj 1
Florjan Jevšenak A2S Celje 1 (1)
Sašo Lovrec Drava Ptuj 1
Matej Cener Maribor 1
Anej Jelovica Drava Ptuj 1
Jan Husar Mura 1
Sabur Ali A2S Celje 1
Bor Zupančič Bravo Nova KBM 1
Jakob Raspet Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Denis Hamulić Bravo Nova KBM 1
Žak Grabljevec Brinje Grosuplje 1
Lan Hribar Bravo Nova KBM 1
Alen Bukovec Domžale 1
Hanan Duraković Radomlje 1
Luka Perković Krka 1
Enej Hace Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
David Vitamvas Brinje Grosuplje 1
Gal Kosar Drava Ptuj 1
Miha Mehle Brinje Grosuplje 1
Patrik Sakelšek Drava Ptuj 1
Jakob Slak Koper 1
Nikola Ilinčić A2S Celje 1
David Štajcer Krka 1


Avtogoli

1. Lovro Golič Domžale 1
Matic Dimič Radomlje 1
Jan Lukić Drava Ptuj 1



DELI NA