Sodniki: | Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | |
3 | Nik Trček | |
4 | Rino Rahmanović | |
5 | Kristjan Trdin | |
6 | Aljaž Dodig | |
7 | Jaka Nežmah | |
8 | Gal Puconja | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
10 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
11 | Jan Rovšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
14 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
15 | Matej Pograjc | |
16 | Gregor Medle | |
18 | Nik Kovačič | |
20 | Martin Hovnik |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
5 | Žan Černič | K |
6 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
7 | Andraž Kerič | |
8 | Sergej Čičić | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Nikola Regović | |
15 | Etjan Korenič | |
18 | Jan Župančič | |
20 | Tilen Zorc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erazem Dornik | V |
13 | Rok Janc | |
14 | Luka Čurič | |
16 | Tim Molan | |
17 | Jakob Močnik | |
19 | Jure Zupan |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Trener |
---|
Saša Milaimović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Smodej |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dario Sivonjić | 1 : 0 | 57' | |
Gregor Medle | 2 : 0 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nikola Regović | 30' | |||
Nejc Žunec | 48' | |||
Zupan / Regović | 62' | |||
Andraž Kerič | 63' | |||
Medle / Nežmah | 70' | |||
Močnik / Zbašnik | 75' | |||
Hovnik / Sivonjić | 78' | |||
Zaveršnik / Žunec | 78' | |||
Kovačič / Bracovič | 78' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |