Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jeneš Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Gorza | V |
2 | Gašper Rakun | |
4 | Marko Miličevič | |
6 | Žan Žaler | |
8 | Rok Erniša | K |
9 | Vito Štrakl | |
10 | Aljaž Antolin | |
16 | Nikola Vuksanović | |
20 | Aleš Štornik | |
21 | Žiga Laci | |
22 | Tio Cipot | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Marin Rantaša | |
7 | Niko Šalika | |
11 | Luka Hari | |
13 | David Novak | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
15 | Jan Bruno Kralj |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Kristovič | V |
2 | Jure Puhman | |
5 | Miha Mesarič | |
6 | Marko Ferk | |
7 | Marko Brest | K |
8 | Rok Šnofl | |
9 | Denis Fras | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | |
19 | Timotej Modrič | |
21 | Svit Sešlar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
3 | Nik Vrbnjak | |
11 | Rene Čuš | |
13 | Dario Ivančič | |
14 | Patrik Pivko | |
16 | David Panić | |
20 | Filip Janežič |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Trener |
---|
Igor Vorih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Laci | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Vito Štrakl | 2 : 0 | 31' | |
Svit Sešlar | 2 : 1 | 59' | |
Aljaž Antolin (11m) | 3 : 1 | 61' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 4 : 1 | 70' | |
Svit Sešlar | 4 : 2 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Puhman | 28' | |||
Rok Erniša | 36' | |||
Ivančič / Modrič | 41' | |||
Janežič / Šnofl | 41' | |||
Hari / Štornik | 51' | |||
Šalika / Cipot | 51' | |||
Čuš / Ferk | 53' | |||
Nikola Vuksanović | 57' | |||
Kralj / Vuksanović | 63' | |||
Pivko / Puhman | 65' | |||
Novak / Štrakl | 74' | |||
Novak / Antolin | 79' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 4 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 4 : 1 | Interblock |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |