Sodniki: | Gligorić Amadei (glavni sodnik), Biškup Matej (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Jošt Fatur | |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Gašper Petek | K |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
7 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
8 | Ian Juhant | |
9 | Anže Židan | |
10 | Andrej Pogačar | |
11 | Domen Kobal | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
13 | David Jeretina | |
14 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
15 | Klemen Kranjec | |
16 | Nik Korošec | |
17 | Nik Fortuna | |
18 | Vit Prusnik |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
2 | Žan Žmavc | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
7 | Matic Likar | |
9 | Marijo Mišić | |
10 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
17 | Altin Kryeziu | K |
18 | Amadej Demšar | |
19 | Kristijan Frlic | |
20 | Bine Kovačič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Krčar | V |
8 | Grega Rihtar | |
13 | Žan Bunić | |
15 | Jan Kotnik |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grobolšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amadei Gligorić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Kobal | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Vit Prusnik | 2 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rihtar / Rahmanović | 19' | |||
Marijo Mišić | 27' | |||
Jošt Fatur | 31' | |||
Bunić / Kovačič | 43' | |||
Prusnik / Kobal | 51' | |||
Kotnik / Mišić | 56' | |||
Fortuna / Resanovič Kvas | 61' | |||
Albin Ahmetaj | 66' | |||
Nik Fortuna | 67' | |||
Altin Kryeziu | 71' | |||
Ian Juhant | 72' | |||
Korošec / Juhant | 73' | |||
Kranjec / Židan | 75' | |||
Matic Likar | 76' | |||
Andrej Pogačar | 76' | |||
Jeretina / Fatur | 77' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
VOC Celje | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |