Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Birtič Matej (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Valent Šavor | |
4 | Matija Fonda | |
5 | Gal Pečjak | |
7 | Riad Silajdžić | |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
10 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
11 | Mark Vuleta | |
16 | Enej Sosič | K |
19 | Enej Šarlah | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Benjamin Žerak | V |
2 | Žan Žabkar | |
15 | Tarik Abbas | |
18 | Ijan Ukovič | |
20 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
21 | Urs Poropat | |
22 | Jakob Pečjak |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
5 | Aljaž Zalaznik | |
7 | Vid Hojč | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
10 | Nik Zrnec | K |
11 | Val Močnik | |
16 | Andraž Miklič | |
18 | Anel Islamagić | |
19 | Jaka Bahor | |
20 | Din Handukić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
3 | Žak Grabljevec | |
4 | Tin Jurić | |
13 | Mark Tomšič | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
17 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
22 | Strahinja Rajković |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Trener |
---|
Erik Marinšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Andrejka |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Zrnec (11m) | 0 : 1 | 46' | |
Vid Hojč | 0 : 2 | 47' | |
Martin Aščić Pijaža | 1 : 2 | 70' | |
Jakob Pečjak | 2 : 2 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Tomažin | 21' | |||
Matija Fonda | 46' | |||
Abbas / Husanović | 54' | |||
Žabkar / Galić Bosnić | 54' | |||
Štrekelj / Tomažin | 65' | |||
Aščić Pijaža / Šarlah | 68' | |||
Pečjak / Fonda | 68' | |||
Rajković / Zrnec | 77' | |||
Nik Zrnec | 77' | |||
Grabljevec / Hojč | 84' | |||
Jurić / Handukić | 84' | |||
Jaka Bahor | 89' | |||
Enej Sosič | 90' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 2 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Jure Novak | 12 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
David Šćira | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Luka Pučnik | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Matej Malenšek | 9 | |
19. | Vid Hojč | 8 |
Luka Turudija | 8 |