Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Jaka Domjan Mura 20 (4)
2. Elmir Avdić Rudar Velenje Korektbau 15 (5)
Vid Štefanec Domžale 15 (3)
3. Denis Nikić Domžale 14
4. Niko Grlić Maribor 13 (1)
Anej Horvat Nafta 1903 13 (3)
Aldin Jakupović Olimpija Ljubljana 13 (1)
5. Aljaž Zalaznik Brinje Grosuplje 12 (1)
Kenan Lamadžema Koper 12
Marcos Tavares Maribor 12 (5)
Matej Malenšek Kalcer Radomlje 12 (2)
6. Mihajlo Pavlović Tabor Sežana 11 (1)
Maj Škoflek Aluminij 11 (3)
Gregor Medle Krka 11 (1)
Emils Evelons Domžale 11
Tine Čuk Maribor 11 (1)
Maj Blažič Gorica 11 (3)
Dino Kojić Olimpija Ljubljana 11 (3)
7. Kobi Bajc Bravo Mastercard 10 (3)
Niko Kasalo Mura 10 (1)
Jure Novak Ilirija Extra-Lux 10 (1)
Lucas Mačak A2S Celje 10
8. Tilen Kovačič Krka 9
Alex Ristić Maribor 9
Tarik Abbas Rudar Velenje Korektbau 9
Luka Turudija Mura 9 (1)
Aleks Ristić Brinje Grosuplje 9 (1)
9. Nik Zrnec Brinje Grosuplje 8 (1)
Nal Lan Koren Mura 8
Klemen Rahle Aluminij 8
Hanan Duraković Kalcer Radomlje 8
Tian Kujović A2S Celje 8 (2)
David Šćira Kalcer Radomlje 8 (1)
Denis Videnović Ilirija Extra-Lux 8 (2)
10. Marin Galić Bosnić Rudar Velenje Korektbau 7 (1)
Mark Šerbec Domžale 7
Taj Rožič Šuligoj Gorica 7
Enej Šarlah Koper 7
Niko Zamuda Nafta 1903 7
Edmond Imeraj Olimpija Ljubljana 7
11. Marcel Petrov Olimpija Ljubljana 6
Filip Lukežič Ilirija Extra-Lux 6
Hugo Šelih A2S Celje 6
Niki Radovič Krka 6 (1)
12. Leo Peranović Kalcer Radomlje 5
Adriano Rizvić Koper 5 (1)
Anej Dukarić Maribor 5
Patrik Katič Maribor 5
Aleks Stojaković Brinje Grosuplje 5
Edi Midžan Bravo Mastercard 5
Luka Baš Mura 5
13. Niko Graj Mura 4
Rok Kopatin Bravo Mastercard 4
Jan Rajh Nafta 1903 4
Luka Pučnik Bravo Mastercard 4 (1)
Mark Gliha Krka 4
Žan Žabkar Koper 4
Enej Marsetič Koper 4
Luka Žavbi Koper 4
Ibrahim Beji Muhammad A2S Celje 4
Domen Justinek A2S Celje 4 (1)
Danylo Tkachuk Domžale 4
Stjepan Davidović Kalcer Radomlje 4
Rene Škerget Aluminij 4
Angelo Macanović Aluminij, Nafta 1903 4
Alban Veselaj A2S Celje 4
Nace Lepoša Ilirija Extra-Lux 4
14. Lovro Turinek A2S Celje 3
Ivano Čančar A2S Celje 3
Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy Tabor Sežana 3
Domen Brumec Aluminij 3
Nik Pirc Krka 3
Tai Meze Krka 3
Tilen Tomac Krka 3
Rok Štorman Brinje Grosuplje, Kalcer Radomlje 3
Gal Kosar Aluminij 3
Miha Sitar A2S Celje 3
Said Duranovic Domžale 3
Florijan Mežnar Rudar Velenje Korektbau 3
Erik Milošević Koper 3
Maj Žigart Koper 3
Anel Islamagić Brinje Grosuplje 3 (1)
David Vitamvas Brinje Grosuplje 3
Filip Ježovita Brinje Grosuplje 3
Tin Jurić Brinje Grosuplje 3
Senad Porić Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Tim Matanovič Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Žan Kovačević Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Lan Hribar Bravo Mastercard 3
Timotej Brkić Mura 3
15. Bine Anželj Mura 2
Kaj Plej Nafta 1903 2
Luka Močiler Mura 2
Staš Popijal Mura 2
Nenad Ignjič Mura 2 (1)
Žan Črnko Mura 2
Leo Jusić Bravo Mastercard 2
Vid Hojč Bravo Mastercard 2
Mateo Aćimović Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Andraž Jančič Bravo Mastercard 2
Marcel Kobal Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Val Močnik Brinje Grosuplje 2
Miha Piškur Brinje Grosuplje 2
Clint Anthony Francis Brinje Grosuplje 2
Liam Strnad Brinje Grosuplje 2
Arman Durmiši Koper 2
Erblin Krasniqi Koper 2
Matija Fonda Koper 2
Martin Aščić Pijaža Koper 2
Luka Tunanović Koper 2
Gal Pečjak Koper 2
Riad Silajdžić Maribor 2
Maks Veličkov Gorica 2 (1)
Lun Grizold Maribor 2
Luka Hunjet Maribor 2
Dino Redzic Rudar Velenje Korektbau 2
Zdravko Šeparović Rudar Velenje Korektbau 2
Stevo Krejić Rudar Velenje Korektbau 2
Lukas Hempt Domžale 2
Lejl Sulejmanović Rudar Velenje Korektbau 2
Gašper Černe Domžale 2
Luka Perković A2S Celje 2
Nikola Ilinčić A2S Celje 2
Jon Ficko Domžale 2
Gal Javorič Domžale 2
Kristijan Bandur Domžale 2
Nermin Bijelonja Kalcer Radomlje 2
Mark Vuleta Tabor Sežana 2
Marko Furlan Tabor Sežana 2
Maksim Vid Beljkaš Kalcer Radomlje 2
Petar Bačić Kalcer Radomlje 2
Noah Fernetti Tabor Sežana 2
Leo Čeh Aluminij 2
Miha Gajšek Aluminij 2
Sen Džumhur A2S Celje 2
Florjan Jevšenak A2S Celje 2
Jakob Miklavc A2S Celje 2
Luka Mladenović A2S Celje 2
Gabriel Sojer Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Jan Mušič Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Yzer Zyberi Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Van Vučko Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Nemanja Milojević Kalcer Radomlje 2
16. Roko Mavra Kalcer Radomlje 1
Enej Hace Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Kevin Benkič Bravo Mastercard, Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Črt Rotar Ilirija Extra-Lux 1 (1)
Mark Stojinović Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Gal Dagarin Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Žiga Korošec Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Jon Švigelj Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Jon Bartolj Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Matjaž Veber Ilirija Extra-Lux 1 (1)
Luka Škof Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Tim Pavlič Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Nejc Klašnja A2S Celje, Kalcer Radomlje 1
Ermal Memaj A2S Celje 1
Haris Kahvedžić A2S Celje 1
Luka Mlakar A2S Celje 1
Tino Hamler Aluminij 1
Anej Roman Leljak Aluminij, Nafta 1903 1
Sergej Božič Krka 1
Tian Mitič Krka 1
Luka Kržan Krka 1
Vid Rupnik Tabor Sežana 1
Filip Andjelić Kalcer Radomlje 1
Tilen Starc Tabor Sežana 1
Miha Morelj Tabor Sežana 1
Enej Kramberger Aluminij 1
Marko Simonič Aluminij 1
Črt Vuković Aluminij 1
Lan Mesarič Aluminij, Domžale 1
Lev Bohinc Domžale, Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Nik Guberac Domžale 1
Ajdin Kadrić Rudar Velenje Korektbau 1
Tino Mijošek Rudar Velenje Korektbau 1
Jošt Zajc Domžale 1
Aljaž Zabukovnik Domžale 1
Anže Majhen Rudar Velenje Korektbau 1
Žan Antič Kurbus Maribor 1
Kerim Šehović Rudar Velenje Korektbau 1
Borna Panić Rudar Velenje Korektbau 1
Aljaž Vogrinčič Maribor 1
Niko Osterc Maribor 1
Anej Lorbek Maribor 1
Tommaso Dario Gorica 1
Matteo Chittaro Gorica 1
Rene Humar Gorica 1
Luka Malešević Gorica 1
Lanej Bakšič Maribor 1
Mark Kramberger Maribor 1
Jakob Pečjak Koper 1
Andraž Ruedl Koper 1
Zahid Ilijazi Gorica 1
Mattia De Bernardi Gorica 1
Ahmed Nalo Gorica 1
Valent Šavor Koper 1
Rene Hrvatin Koper 1
Sergej Lazarević Brinje Grosuplje 1
Žiga Plavčak Brinje Grosuplje 1
Tomaž Novak Krka 1
Nejc Kop Krka 1
Niko Miočić Krka 1
Josip Ćosić Krka 1
Matej Dvoršak Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Jaša Jelen Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Vall Janković Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Jure Judež Bravo Mastercard 1
Nikola Motika Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Tais Šabotić Bravo Mastercard 1
Naj Lulić Bravo Mastercard 1
Eroll Šabanaj Bravo Mastercard 1
Jakob Raspet Bravo Mastercard 1
Matevž Šimnovec Bravo Mastercard 1
Gal Puconja Bravo Mastercard 1 (1)
Marko Čuček Bezjak Nafta 1903 1
Maj Plej Nafta 1903 1
Sašo Lovrec Mura 1
Nejc Nedeljko Mura 1
Luka Časar Nafta 1903 1
Kimi Lavrenčič Nafta 1903 1
Leon Jurović Nafta 1903 1
Matej Bacinger Nafta 1903 1
Silvio Pigac Nafta 1903 1 (1)
Saša Kočet Nafta 1903 1
Alin Kumer Čelik Mura 1
Žan Petrovič Mura 1


Avtogoli

1. Anej Gleščič Gorica 1
Lev Bohinc Domžale, Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Maks Pori Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Vid Rupnik Tabor Sežana 1
Alen Colnarič Aluminij 1
Jakov Borna Žaja Krka 1
Jakob Barborič Krka 1
Nik Pirečnik Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Leo Jusić Bravo Mastercard 1



DELI NA