Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Žan Vipotnik Maribor 13
2. Vito Štrakl Mura 4
Gašper Černe Domžale 4
Haris Sadiković Olimpija Ljubljana 4
3. Tai Mateo Panić Koper 3 (1)
Domen Ujčič Kalcer Radomlje 3 (1)
Enej Marsetič Koper 3
Nejc Ajhmajer Maribor 3
Emir Saitoski Domžale 3
Ognjen Bakić Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (1)
Maj Šolaja Koper 3
Žan Baskera Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Damis Šabić Brinje Grosuplje 3 (1)
Nikola Jovićević Domžale 3 (1)
Nik Fortuna Kalcer Radomlje 3
Arijan Djelovci Maribor 3
4. Jošt Pišek Domžale 2
Kristian Resanovič Kvas Kalcer Radomlje 2
Dario Sivonjić Bravo Mastercard 2
Tai Kmetec Aluminij 2
Edvin Suljanović Ilirija Extra-Lux 2 (1)
Gregor Mencigar Aluminij 2
Nik Erhatič Drava Ptuj 2 (2)
Andraž Borovnik Maribor 2
Alen Čaušević Gorica 2 (1)
Žan Bunić Triglav Kranj 2
Nejc Medved Maribor 2
Jan Majcen Aluminij 2 (1)
Vid Kovačec Aluminij 2
Žan Bracovič Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Toni Lun Bončina Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Nejc Skok Jekovec Triglav Kranj 2 (1)
Marko Brest Maribor 2
Jan Križ Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Filip Zupanič Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Anže Medle Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Nick Perc Domžale 2
5. Tom Kljun A2S Celje 1
Maj Penič Mura 1
Jure Pihler Aluminij 1
Aldin Demiri Aluminij 1
Lazar Ikač Triglav Kranj 1
Semir Selimović Bravo Mastercard 1
Zufer Shaini Brinje Grosuplje 1 (1)
Edit Zyba Gorica 1
Taik Kojić Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Žiga Mivec Kalcer Radomlje 1
Aljaž Košti Mura 1
Jan Dogaris A2S Celje 1
Din Zulić Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Belmin Bobarić Maribor 1
Bine Kovačič Triglav Kranj 1
Tilen Jurman Koper 1
Rai Rudonja Koper 1
Vid Liam Stijelja Koper 1
Patrik Pivko Drava Ptuj 1
Deniel Hadžić Kalcer Radomlje 1
Žiga Dajčman Domžale 1
Rok Erniša Mura 1
Žiga Dobnik Drava Ptuj 1
Žan Poljanšek Brinje Grosuplje 1
Tio Cipot Mura 1 (1)
Jan Kovač Brinje Grosuplje 1
Jan Bruno Kralj Maribor 1
Jon Jelerčič Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Denis Adrovič Kalcer Radomlje 1
Nikola Vuksanović Mura 1 (1)
Andraž Mlinar Aluminij 1
Domen Zajšek Maribor 1
Marko Ferk Drava Ptuj 1
Albin Ahmetaj Triglav Kranj 1
Filip Janežič Drava Ptuj 1
Adrian Zeljković A2S Celje, Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Mateo Koprivc A2S Celje 1
Ervin Šehić Bravo Mastercard 1
Nik Trček Brinje Grosuplje 1
Nejc Močnik Brinje Grosuplje 1
Anže Židan Kalcer Radomlje 1
Žiga Žiberna Domžale 1
Jaka Zupan Domžale 1
Žan Vidovič Aluminij 1
Žan Žmavc Triglav Kranj 1
Mark Žvikart Drava Ptuj 1


Avtogoli

1. Nik Erhatič Drava Ptuj 1
Žiga Podgornik Gorica 1



DELI NA