Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Patrik (1. pomoč), Škrban Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Vladyslav Doroshenko | V |
2 | Luka Hunjet | |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
6 | Brin Horvat | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | K |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
18 | Timotej Brkić | |
19 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
21 | Anej Ferčec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
13 | Sašo Lovrec | |
15 | Lun Grizold | |
17 | Tadej Petančič | |
20 | Matej Kraner | |
22 | Luka Baš | |
24 | Žan Antič Kurbus |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
2 | Martin Hovnik | |
4 | Kristjan Trdin | K |
5 | Enej Jarkovič | |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
7 | Lovro Žle | |
13 | Jan Franc Kopatin | |
17 | Lan Hribar | |
19 | Luka Pučnik | |
21 | Gal Dagarin | |
24 | Tine Karo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Urban Stražišar | |
9 | Luka Ševo | |
10 | Peter Cverle | |
11 | Nejc Velepič | |
15 | Lan Sonjak | |
20 | Vid Marinković |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lukas Gregorinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tine Čuk | 1 : 0 | 34' | |
Brin Horvat | 2 : 0 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Velepič / Trdin | 51' | |||
Lovrec / Rajh | 64' | |||
Baš / Ferčec | 71' | |||
Ševo / Žle | 74' | |||
Vladyslav Doroshenko | 76' | |||
Cverle / Dagarin | 80' | |||
Grizold / Horvat | 85' | |||
Antič Kurbus / Čuk | 85' | |||
Sonjak / Pučnik | 88' | |||
Petančič / Tavares | 89' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 12 |
Jure Novak | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
David Šćira | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Matej Malenšek | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Luka Pučnik | 9 | |
19. | Luka Turudija | 8 |
Vid Hojč | 8 |