Sodniki: | Glažar Teo (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Vajda Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
3 | Sergej Božič | |
4 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
5 | Luka Hudomalj | |
7 | Edmond Imeraj | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
17 | Gregor Medle | |
18 | Matic Sotlar | |
19 | Nik Kovačič | |
25 | Luka Kolegar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Retelj | V |
6 | Jakob Sečen | |
8 | Nejc Andrejčič | |
9 | Tilen Kovačič | |
11 | Taj Krupić | |
15 | Mark Gliha | |
16 | Žiga Gazvoda |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
2 | Luka Hunjet | |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
6 | Brin Horvat | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | K |
11 | Alen Dizdarević | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
16 | Tjan Kolednik | |
18 | Timotej Brkić | |
19 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vladyslav Doroshenko | V |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
13 | Sašo Lovrec | |
15 | Lun Grizold | |
17 | Tadej Petančič | |
20 | Matej Kraner | |
22 | Luka Baš |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Teo Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Timotej Brkić | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Marcos Tavares | 0 : 2 | 27' | |
Edmond Imeraj | 1 : 2 | 37' | |
Edmond Imeraj | 2 : 2 | 45' | |
Marcos Tavares | 2 : 3 | 73' | |
Gregor Medle | 3 : 3 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Doroshenko / Tomažič | 46' | |||
Grizold / Kolednik | 46' | |||
Kovačič / Kovačič | 52' | |||
Tilen Kovačič | 60' | |||
Krupić / Sotlar | 70' | |||
Sečen / Radovič | 80' | |||
Andrejčič / Božič | 87' | |||
Marcos Tavares | 89' | |||
Baš / Čuk | 91' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 3 | Koper |
Domžale | 5 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
A2S Celje | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 3 : 3 | Maribor |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Jure Novak | 12 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
David Šćira | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Luka Pučnik | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Matej Malenšek | 9 | |
19. | Vid Hojč | 8 |
Luka Turudija | 8 |