Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Mušić Haris (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
4 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
5 | Maj Valentinc | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | K |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
9 | Deen Adrović | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
17 | Gregor Medle | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
25 | Luka Kolegar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lukas Đođ | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
14 | Teo Krupić | |
16 | Nejc Andrejčič |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Timon Popelar | V |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
17 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
20 | David Petrušić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
15 | Mihajlo Maletić | |
18 | Tilen Filipin | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Trener |
---|
Gal Pečnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Deen Adrović | 1 : 0 | 29' | |
Niki Radovič | 2 : 0 | 32' | |
Nejc Močnik | 2 : 1 | 54' | |
Nejc Močnik | 2 : 2 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gregor Medle | 41' | |||
Aleks Ristić | 49' | |||
Maj Valentinc | 60' | |||
Bajnoci / Jerak | 68' | |||
Tomažin / Ristić | 68' | |||
Štrekelj / Zrnec | 76' | |||
Jakob Zbašnik | 77' | |||
Krupić / Blatnik | 83' | |||
David Petrušić | 83' | |||
Maletić / Nežmah | 85' | |||
Stanič / Radovič | 90' | |||
Aljaž Božič | 90' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |