Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Carevič Milan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Mark Barišič | |
3 | Žiga Žiberna | K |
4 | Nik Makovec | |
5 | Mark Strajnar | |
6 | Jure Žavbi | |
7 | Luka Turudija | |
8 | Nikola Jovićević | |
9 | Jakob Snedic | |
10 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Rusmir Budzak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
13 | Jon Ficko | |
14 | Emir Saitoski | |
15 | Anes Jakupović | |
16 | Lan Lekše | |
17 | Nick Perc |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
2 | Aljaž Dodig | |
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
4 | Gašper Vodeb | |
7 | Gregor Medle | |
8 | Beno Selan | |
10 | Nejc Žunec | |
11 | Gal Puconja | |
13 | Lovro Žle | |
15 | Kristjan Trdin | K |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
6 | Jan Rovšek | |
9 | Semir Selimović | |
18 | Oskar Gruden | |
19 | Jan Franc Kopatin |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Jovićević | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Nick Perc | 2 : 0 | 58' | |
Nick Perc | 3 : 0 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Makovec | 26' | |||
Mark Strajnar | 36' | |||
Luka Turudija | 55' | |||
Perc / Snedic | 56' | |||
Saitoski / Budzak | 56' | |||
Rahmanović / Žunec | 56' | |||
Ficko / Jovićević | 63' | |||
Jakupović / Černe | 63' | |||
Selimović / Dodig | 63' | |||
Rovšek / Frlic | 64' | |||
Kopatin / Žle | 70' | |||
Lekše / Strajnar | 72' | |||
Gruden / Puconja | 74' | |||
Oskar Gruden | 91' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 1 : 6 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |