Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tivold Štefan |
Št. gledalcev: |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Grega Kušar | V |
6 | Tibor Knaus | |
7 | Kristjan Sagadin | K |
8 | Jan Majcen | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
16 | Staš Mlakar | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
30 | Žan Žaler | |
81 | Rok Schaubach | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Enej Ornik | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
24 | Vid Kovačec | |
29 | Vito Popović | |
66 | Žak Strelec | |
77 | Aljoša Poš | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
4 | Marin Rantaša | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
7 | Vito Štrakl | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
10 | Aljaž Antolin | K |
13 | Domen Štefanec | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
16 | Matic Donko | |
17 | Maj Penič | |
19 | Aljaž Košti | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
3 | Jan Bek | |
9 | Tio Cipot | |
11 | Filip Kosi | |
15 | David Novak | |
20 | Luka Hari | |
21 | Aleš Štornik |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jaka Klančar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Antolin | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Vito Štrakl | 0 : 2 | 18' | |
Vito Štrakl | 0 : 3 | 74' | |
Aldin Demiri | 1 : 3 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Majcen | 23' | |||
Tibor Knaus | 25' | |||
Rok Schaubach | 30' | |||
Tim Ciganović | 35' | |||
Ornik / Kušar | 46' | |||
Novak / Ščernjavič | 46' | |||
Kosi / Penič | 65' | |||
Cipot / Donko | 65' | |||
Popović / Kmetec | 67' | |||
Demiri / Knaus | 67' | |||
Kovačec / Mlakar | 67' | |||
Bek / Antolin | 77' | |||
Prapotnik / Erjavec | 77' | |||
Filip Kosi | 77' | |||
Poš / Mencigar | 83' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Gorica |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 8 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Tom Kljun | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
12. | Damis Šabić | 5 |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Nikola Jovićević | 5 | |
18. | Nejc Ajhmajer | 4 |
Maj Šolaja | 4 | |
Kristian Resanovič Kvas | 4 |