Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
4 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
5 | Luka Malić | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
10 | Mark Golob | K |
11 | Edison Destani | |
13 | Tomaž Kepic | |
16 | Matic Kustrin | |
19 | Anže Medle | |
21 | Sašo Stupar | |
22 | Nejc Mušič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Anže Anžur | |
7 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
9 | Luka Bizjan | |
14 | Jakob Lazar | |
17 | Din Zulić | |
20 | Dennis Adam Miljković |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
2 | Jon Jelerčič | |
5 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
8 | Rok Maher | K |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
10 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
14 | Matic Krašovic | |
16 | Chris Cener | |
17 | Luka Verbič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
4 | Belmin Bobarić | |
11 | Rok Ferčič | |
15 | Anže Turičnik | |
18 | Žan Verdnik | |
19 | Miha Simonič | |
20 | Maj Penič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Igor Džunov | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Žan Vipotnik | 1 : 1 | 7' | |
Rok Maher (11m) | 1 : 2 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Maher | 16' | |||
Sašo Stupar | 41' | |||
Bobarić / Gojkošek | 46' | |||
Ferčič / Horvat | 46' | |||
Rok Ferčič | 61' | |||
Turičnik / Cener | 67' | |||
Lazar / Kepic | 71' | |||
Jakob Lazar | 79' | |||
Mirko Mutavčić | 80' | |||
Miljković / Medle | 84' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Koper |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | 4 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |