Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
4 | Elvir Topalović | K |
5 | Matej Urbanija | |
6 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
7 | Mark Golob | |
10 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
14 | Ibrahim Boubacar Marou | |
17 | Rok Križman | |
18 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
19 | Nejc Mušič | |
20 | Luka Jakopović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nikola Stevanović | V |
2 | Luka Bizjan | |
3 | Urban Čakš | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
16 | Gašper Gršič | |
21 | Jure Zrimšek | |
22 | Matej Suhalj |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
5 | Urh Moličnik | |
7 | Gašper Koritnik | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | K |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
18 | Lan Štravs | |
19 | Stian Džumhur | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Aravs | V |
3 | Aleks Kek-Kazić | |
6 | Niko Peček | |
10 | Miha Čufer | |
13 | Urh Kundih | |
20 | Janoš Šanca |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Koritnik | 0 : 1 | 37' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovro Majer | 29' | |||
Kosi / Križman | 46' | |||
Gršič / Lesjak | 46' | |||
Aldin Čufurovič | 48' | |||
Ibrahim Boubacar Marou | 60' | |||
Čufer / Majer | 70' | |||
Zrimšek / Golob | 79' | |||
Šanca / Džumhur | 81' | |||
Jaka Korošec | 84' | |||
Peček / Poljanec | 89' | |||
Kek-Kazić / Koritnik | 89' | |||
Luka Vasić | 93' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Interblock | 0 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 3 : 3 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |