Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zbičajnik Ivan - Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Celar | V |
5 | Mark Sojer | |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | K |
10 | Anis Đuzić | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
13 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
14 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
15 | Janez Marinko | |
16 | Dino Kerić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Šalamun | V |
2 | Nik Majcen | |
4 | Žiga Juhant | |
9 | Zak Palek | |
17 | Tim Krivc | |
20 | Maks Gorišek |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Pintol | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
3 | Nik Bučinel | |
5 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
6 | Žiga Perhavec | |
7 | Kosovar Basholli | |
8 | Matic Zavnik | |
9 | Luka Černe | |
10 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | K |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
15 | Angel Stratorski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Oscar Ostrouska | V |
4 | Deiby Alexander Palacios Mosquera | |
13 | Črt Plahuta | |
14 | Luka Bilić | |
16 | Aleks Šmitran | |
17 | Blaž Košuta | |
18 | Erik Pavletič |
Trener |
---|
Rajko Jeršin |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Angel Stratorski | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Angel Stratorski (11m) | 0 : 2 | 41' | |
Goran Trivunović | 0 : 3 | 54' | |
Luka Černe (11m) | 0 : 4 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Majcen / Agovič | 46' | |||
Palek / Đuzić | 56' | |||
Plahuta / Černe | 64' | |||
Juhant / Sojer | 64' | |||
Gorišek / Zabukovnik | 67' | |||
Šmitran / Basholli | 72' | |||
Bilić / Zavnik | 73' | |||
Košuta / Trivunović | 78' | |||
Pavletič / Peršič | 85' | |||
Krivc / Mavrič | 85' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 4 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Filip Jauk | 11 |
Andraž Einsiedler | 11 | |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Kai Cipot | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Edison Destani | 9 | |
16. | Rok Jakomin | 8 |
Rok Ferčič | 8 | |
18. | Tadej Pirtovšek | 7 |
Goran Trivunović | 7 | |
Angel Stratorski | 7 |