Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Zajec Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zrimec Mihael |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Jesenice | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Jesenice | 6 : 0 | Kočevje |
N |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 0 | Jesenice |
N |
Jesenice | 0 : 0 | Izola |
P |
Slovan | 2 : 1 | Jesenice |
Z |
Jesenice | 3 : 0 | Adria |
Škofja Loka | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 2 | Škofja Loka |
N |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 2 | Šenčur |
N |
Kočevje | 1 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
N |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 2 | Eksist Žiri |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesenice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
NK Škofja Loka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jesenice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
NK Škofja Loka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jesenice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
NK Škofja Loka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice, 16.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Jesenice | - | NK Škofja Loka | 3:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Sveti Duh, Igrišče z UT Gorajte, Sv.Duh - Virmaše, 04.09.2023, ob 17.00 | Škofja Loka | - | Jesenice | 2:1 | (0:1) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Izola | 0 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Jesenice | 3 : 0 | Škofja Loka |
Slovan | 3 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Adria | 4 : 1 | Šenčur |
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Vrhnika | 2 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 23 | 63 | |
2 | Slovan | 23 | 50 | |
3 | Šenčur | 23 | 46 | |
4 | Izola | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Adria | 23 | 33 | |
6 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 23 | 32 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 23 | 32 | |
8 | Škofja Loka | 23 | 31 | |
9 | Vrhnika | 23 | 30 | |
10 | Jesenice | 23 | 26 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 23 | 24 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 23 | 23 | |
13 | Kočevje | 23 | 20 | |
14 | Brda Dobrovo | 23 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Gavrić | 24 |
2. | Slobodan Vuk | 22 |
3. | Milan Đajič | 16 |
4. | Halifa Kujabi | 15 |
Sinan Samardžić | 15 | |
6. | Jovan Koprivica | 14 |
Denis Petrovič | 14 | |
8. | Samo Kokalj | 12 |
9. | Blaž Poljanec | 11 |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 10 |
11. | Uroš Palibrk | 9 |
Patrik Eler | 9 | |
Filip Zupanič | 9 | |
Alex Banjac | 9 | |
Miha Kopatin | 9 | |
16. | Alen Keranović | 8 |
17. | Almir Ličina | 7 |
Jani Nešković | 7 | |
Sašo Dolinar | 7 | |
Nejc Pavlovič | 7 |