Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Todorović Nedeljko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
3 | Darko Djukić | |
6 | Armin Jahić | |
9 | Almir Ličina | |
10 | Mario Bešić | |
11 | Mario Bučić | |
18 | Belmin Džafić | |
20 | Miral Samardžić | K |
22 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
23 | Stefan Mitrić | |
24 | Armin Pašić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Pašagić | V |
2 | Igor Živanović | |
5 | Armin Talić | |
7 | Zemir Kazić | |
14 | Luka Homan | |
16 | Amir Kazić | |
19 | Tristan Hvala |
Brda Dobrovo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Blaž Golej | K V |
2 | Mihajlo Maletić | |
4 | Matic Sever | |
5 | Miha Devetak | |
10 | Jani Nešković | |
11 | Tilen Leban | |
15 | Haris Čorbo | |
17 | Amir Duraković | |
18 | Žiga Kodermac | |
22 | Tilen Ipavec | |
24 | Thomas Klanjscek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Brezigar | V |
6 | Jure Kocina | |
7 | Petrik Bric | |
8 | Patrik Maraž | |
9 | Marko Lukić | |
13 | Timotej Feri |
Trener |
---|
Darjo Railić |
Trener |
---|
Florijan Debenjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jelenko Jandrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Almir Ličina | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Armin Pašić | 2 : 0 | 21' | |
Armin Pašić | 3 : 0 | 35' | |
Almir Ličina | 4 : 0 | 46' | |
Tilen Leban | 4 : 1 | 49' | |
Mario Bešić | 5 : 1 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lukić / Duraković | 46' | |||
Belmin Džafić | 52' | |||
Homan / Ambrožič | 55' | |||
Armin Jahić | 56' | |||
Brezigar / Golej | 58' | |||
Jani Nešković | 71' | |||
Kazić / Bučić | 74' | |||
Kazić / Jahić | 74' | |||
Mihajlo Maletić | 77' | |||
Maraž / Sever | 79' | |||
Kocina / Čorbo | 79' | |||
Talić / Džafić | 83' | |||
Živanović / Mitrić | 83' | |||
Feri / Leban | 87' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Kočevje | 3 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Adria | 3 : 0 | Vrhnika |
Slovan | 4 : 2 | Škofja Loka |
Izola | 5 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Jesenice | 5 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
Šenčur | 4 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 23 | 63 | |
2 | Slovan | 23 | 50 | |
3 | Šenčur | 23 | 46 | |
4 | Izola | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Adria | 23 | 33 | |
6 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 23 | 32 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 23 | 32 | |
8 | Škofja Loka | 23 | 31 | |
9 | Vrhnika | 23 | 30 | |
10 | Jesenice | 23 | 26 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 23 | 24 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 23 | 23 | |
13 | Kočevje | 23 | 20 | |
14 | Brda Dobrovo | 23 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Gavrić | 24 |
2. | Slobodan Vuk | 22 |
3. | Milan Đajič | 16 |
4. | Halifa Kujabi | 15 |
Sinan Samardžić | 15 | |
6. | Jovan Koprivica | 14 |
Denis Petrovič | 14 | |
8. | Samo Kokalj | 12 |
9. | Blaž Poljanec | 11 |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 10 |
11. | Uroš Palibrk | 9 |
Patrik Eler | 9 | |
Filip Zupanič | 9 | |
Alex Banjac | 9 | |
Miha Kopatin | 9 | |
16. | Alen Keranović | 8 |
17. | Almir Ličina | 7 |
Jani Nešković | 7 | |
Sašo Dolinar | 7 | |
Nejc Pavlovič | 7 |