Sodniki: | Janković Vanja (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidali Žarko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Pucer | V |
2 | Dino Hot | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Darko Kremenović | K |
10 | Matic Povh | |
15 | Rok Jakomin | |
16 | Kris Pavić | |
18 | Aleksandar Škorić | |
21 | Vanja Bordon | |
23 | Hamdija Hurtić | |
27 | Alen Čaušević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Tilen Malkoč | |
14 | Robert Pranjić | |
17 | Kristian Gunjač | |
19 | Jernej Zugan | |
20 | Gabriel Babič | |
24 | Tay Husanović | |
30 | Erdogan Ramadani |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Armin Handanović | V |
2 | Adnan Abdić | |
4 | Ermin Mujkić | |
6 | David Petrušić | |
7 | Niko Munda | |
9 | Maj Božič | |
10 | Adriano Rizvić | |
11 | Boris Bošnjović | |
13 | Jovan Koprivica | |
14 | Matic Sojer | K |
18 | Vid Gačnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
5 | Aljaž Božič | |
8 | Sašo Dolinar | |
15 | Nik Gorenc | |
17 | Jan Potočar | |
20 | Matic Dečman | |
21 | Nik Pačarić |
Trener |
---|
Vlado Badžim |
Trener |
---|
Hajro Rizvić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vanja Janković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Darko Kremenović | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Hamdija Hurtić | 2 : 0 | 15' | |
Darko Kremenović | 3 : 0 | 34' | |
David Petrušić | 3 : 1 | 40' | |
Tilen Malkoč | 4 : 1 | 57' | |
Hamdija Hurtić | 5 : 1 | 74' | |
Kristian Gunjač | 6 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dolinar / Božič | 36' | |||
Potočar / Mujkić | 36' | |||
Hamdija Hurtić | 45' | |||
Malkoč / Jakomin | 46' | |||
Pačarić / Rizvić | 71' | |||
Pranjić / Povh | 76' | |||
Husanović / Hurtić | 76' | |||
Ramadani / Kremenović | 81' | |||
Gunjač / Žitko | 81' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jesenice | 1 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Adria | 7 : 4 | Brda Dobrovo |
Kočevje | 2 : 5 | Šenčur |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 3 | Fama Vipava |
Slovan | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Izola | 6 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | Škofja Loka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 23 | 63 | |
2 | Slovan | 23 | 50 | |
3 | Šenčur | 23 | 46 | |
4 | Izola | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Adria | 23 | 33 | |
6 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 23 | 32 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 23 | 32 | |
8 | Škofja Loka | 23 | 31 | |
9 | Vrhnika | 23 | 30 | |
10 | Jesenice | 23 | 26 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 23 | 24 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 23 | 23 | |
13 | Kočevje | 23 | 20 | |
14 | Brda Dobrovo | 23 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Gavrić | 24 |
2. | Slobodan Vuk | 22 |
3. | Milan Đajič | 16 |
4. | Halifa Kujabi | 15 |
Sinan Samardžić | 15 | |
6. | Jovan Koprivica | 14 |
Denis Petrovič | 14 | |
8. | Samo Kokalj | 12 |
9. | Blaž Poljanec | 11 |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 10 |
11. | Uroš Palibrk | 9 |
Patrik Eler | 9 | |
Filip Zupanič | 9 | |
Alex Banjac | 9 | |
Miha Kopatin | 9 | |
16. | Alen Keranović | 8 |
17. | Almir Ličina | 7 |
Jani Nešković | 7 | |
Sašo Dolinar | 7 | |
Nejc Pavlovič | 7 |