Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Pahulje Erazem (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Adria | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Adria | 4 : 3 | Škofja Loka |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 4 | Adria |
Z |
Adria | 4 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Z |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 4 | Adria |
Z |
Adria | 6 : 3 | Visoko |
Svoboda Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Z |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 3 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Visoko |
P |
Izola | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Adria | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | ||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
23/24 | 20.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 13.04.2024, ob 16.30 | Adria | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 2:2 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 30.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | ND Adria | 1:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 01.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Adria | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 10.09.2022, ob 16.30 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | ND Adria | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 23.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | ND Adria | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 02.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 01.05.2021, ob 16.00 | Adria | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 12.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | ND Adria | 3:0 | (0:0) |
06/07 | 26.krog | Miren, Miren, 03.06.2007, ob 18.00 | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:3 | (1:1) | |
06/07 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Ljubljana - Vič, 03.11.2006, ob 19.00 | - | ND Adria | 1:3 | (0:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Adria | 1 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Slovan | 0 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Brda Dobrovo | 0 : 4 | TKK Tolmin |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Eksist Žiri |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 2 | Izola |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 2 | Visoko |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |