Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Birtič Matej (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Adam Alagić | V |
3 | Aleks Šmitran | |
4 | Jan Zadnik | |
5 | Jure Zukanovič | K |
7 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
14 | Jakob Rems | |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
18 | Emre Bajrović | |
19 | Edin Harambašić | |
21 | Arif Ziberi | |
24 | Ivano Marković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tibor Knap | V |
10 | Dejan Maksimović | |
11 | Aleksander Duraković | |
23 | Maks Lebar | |
30 | Jan Saje |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Maj Božič | |
5 | Hasan Muzaferović | |
6 | David Petrušić | |
7 | Niko Munda | |
8 | Matic Kurent | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Matic Sojer | K |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
18 | Aleksander Oder | |
20 | Nik Gorenc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
9 | Val Kmetič | |
10 | Haris Sadiković | |
11 | Žan Hudin | |
15 | Nik Resnik | |
17 | Jan Mesec | |
19 | Jovan Koprivica |
Trener |
---|
Anis Mehić |
Trener |
---|
Hajro Rizvić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleksander Oder | 0 : 1 | 66' | |
Albin Ahmetaj | 1 : 1 | 81' | |
Jan Mesec | 1 : 2 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mesec / Božič | 36' | |||
Sadiković / Kurent | 46' | |||
Jure Zukanovič | 47' | |||
Resnik / Kojić | 56' | |||
Lebar / Zukanovič | 68' | |||
Maksimović / Ziberi | 78' | |||
Saje / Šmitran | 84' | |||
Duraković / Bajrović | 84' | |||
Koprivica / Muzaferović | 85' | |||
Aleksander Oder | 87' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Adria |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Visoko | 0 : 3 | Dren Vrhnika |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 3 | Šobec Lesce |
Izola | 1 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
Slovan | 1 : 3 | Šenčur |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |