Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stančin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Eksist Žiri | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
P |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 3 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
P |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 4 | Adria |
P |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 6 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
N |
Visoko | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Žiri | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||
NK Tolmin | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Žiri | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
NK Tolmin | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Žiri | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
NK Tolmin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 13.05.2023, ob 17.30 | TKK Tolmin | - | NK Žiri | 2:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 08.11.2022, ob 15.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Tolmin | 1:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 26.03.2022, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | NK Žiri | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 04.09.2021, ob 17.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Tolmin | 2:4 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 17.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 29.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Žiri | - | NK Tolmin | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 05.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Žiri | - | NK Tolmin | 0:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 26.10.2019, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | NK Žiri | 3:0 | (2:0) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 1 : 3 | Adria |
Visoko | 3 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Izola | 1 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 2 | Šenčur |
Škofja Loka | 3 : 2 | Slovan |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Darko Kremenović | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Din Zulić | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Rok Mlakar | 6 |