Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ajdovec Rafael |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Eksist Žiri | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
P |
Adria | 2 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
N |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Z |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Šobec Lesce | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
N |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
P |
Adria | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Žiri | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | ||
NK Lesce | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Žiri | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||
NK Lesce | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Žiri | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
NK Lesce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 30.03.2024, ob 15.30 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Lesce | 1:1 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 16.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Šobec Lesce | - | NK Žiri | 1:2 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 26.krog | Kranj, Športni park Zarica, Kranj, 27.05.2023, ob 18.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | NK Žiri | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 05.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Lesce | 2:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 24.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 14.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Lesce | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 23.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | NK Žiri | 3:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 19.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 05.06.2021, ob 17.00 | Žiri | - | NK Lesce | 2:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 03.10.2020, ob 16.00 | Žiri | - | NK Lesce | 1:0 | (1:0) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 5 | Sava Kranj |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Brda |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Slovan | 20 : 4 | Postojna |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Rok Mlakar | 12 |
Kristian Dakič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Kevin Tomšič | 10 |
Tilen Leban | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Blaž Poljanec | 8 |