Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Zagorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Zagorje | 0 : 6 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Arol Škofja Loka | 5 : 1 | Zagorje |
P |
Zagorje | 0 : 4 | Žiri |
N |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 2 | Zagorje |
P |
Zagorje | 0 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Sava Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Zagorje | 0 : 6 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 4 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Adria | 0 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
P |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zagorje | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Zagorje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Zagorje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
20/21 | 20.krog | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje, 09.06.2021, ob 18.30 | Zagorje | - | NK Sava Kranj | 0:6 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje, 03.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Zagorje | - | NK Sava Kranj | 1:9 | (1:4) |
13/14 | 15.krog | Kranj- Stražišče, Nk Sava, 29.03.2014, ob 16.00 | - | Zagorje | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Mestni stadion NK Zagorje, 01.09.2013, ob 17.30 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 23.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Mestni stadion NK Zagorje, 15.05.2010, ob 17.30 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 10.krog | KRANJ, ŠP Stražišče, 17.10.2009, ob 15.00 | - | Zagorje | 3:2 | (0:1) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Postojna | 1 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 6 | Brinje Grosuplje |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Adria |
Zagorje | 0 : 6 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |