Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
4 | Klemen Umek | |
7 | Ambrož Klančič | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
13 | David Puhalić | |
15 | Giacomo Sirach | |
17 | Blaž Semolič | |
19 | Boštjan Klepac | |
21 | Vili Komel | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Soban | V |
3 | David Zavadlav | |
5 | Jan Pečenko | |
11 | Luka Černe | |
14 | Jakob Batič | |
16 | Miha Torkar | |
20 | Angel Stratorski |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Jurij Požrl | |
3 | Aleksander Maslić | |
4 | Chris Pletikos | K |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Žiga Opara | |
9 | Jaka Štromajer | |
15 | Tomaž Rodica | |
17 | Amir Čavalić | |
23 | Lucas Mingotti | |
27 | Damir Hadžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Gašper Jugovac | V |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
10 | Saša Božičić | |
13 | Matija Kalizan | |
16 | Aleks Hudobreznik | |
19 | Edi Zugan | |
30 | Scott Vašl |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Damir Hadžić | 0 : 1 | 14' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Torkar / Klančič | 46' | |||
Nik Masten | 48' | |||
Kalizan / Štromajer | 56' | |||
Stratorski / Puhalić | 65' | |||
Hudobreznik / Opara | 70' | |||
Terčič / Mingotti | 70' | |||
Tomaž Rodica | 71' | |||
Aleks Hudobreznik | 74' | |||
Božičić / Požrl | 77' | |||
Zavadlav / Godnič | 80' | |||
Jure Žitko | 81' | |||
Černe / Sirach | 85' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 1 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Žiri | 2 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
Adria | 0 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Postojna | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 0 | Zagorje |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |