Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Žiri | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 4 | Žiri |
Z |
Kočevje | 0 : 2 | Žiri |
Z |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
N |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
Adria | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
P |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Žiri | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||
NK Tolmin | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Žiri | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
NK Tolmin | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Žiri | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
NK Tolmin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 13.05.2023, ob 17.30 | TKK Tolmin | - | NK Žiri | 2:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 08.11.2022, ob 15.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Tolmin | 1:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 26.03.2022, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | NK Žiri | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 04.09.2021, ob 17.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Tolmin | 2:4 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 17.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 29.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Žiri | - | NK Tolmin | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 05.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Žiri | - | NK Tolmin | 0:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 26.10.2019, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | NK Žiri | 3:0 | (2:0) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Ilirija 1911 |
Tinex Šenčur | : | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Primorje | : | Sava Kranj |
Žiri | : | TKK Tolmin |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Kočevje |
Bled Hirter | : | Fama Vipava |
Adria | : | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Jasmin Dindič | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Matic Kopač | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Tilen Nagode | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Anže Cankar | 5 |
Jaka Corn | 5 | |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
19. | Jaka Bric Krolnik | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |