Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Erčulj | V |
3 | Aleksander Krevzel Panić | |
4 | Jon Simič | |
7 | Lenart Lesar | |
8 | Dragan Trivunčevič | |
9 | Roman Gomboši | |
10 | Žiga Bokal | K |
13 | Jošt Platiša | |
14 | Matevž Fortin | |
15 | Siniša Marinović | |
17 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Tim Kalin | |
5 | Matevž Pibernik | |
6 | Klemen Tratnik | |
18 | Erik Olivo |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Goran Lalić | V |
2 | Ambrož Primožič | |
3 | Vasko Raspashkovski | |
6 | Klemen Štrancar | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | |
9 | Anel Aličaič | K |
10 | Jasmin Dindič | |
11 | Klemen Judež | |
13 | Dino Ibranović | |
17 | Miran Ivanovski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
32 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
14 | Vanja Pavić | |
15 | Klemen Kolar | |
16 | Valmir Ahmetaj | |
18 | Ali Tabaković |
Trener |
---|
Marko Sajovic |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miran Ivanovski | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Matevž Fortin | 1 : 1 | 25' | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 2 : 1 | 32' | |
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) | 2 : 2 | 46' | |
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) | 2 : 3 | 56' | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 3 : 3 | 65' | |
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) | 3 : 4 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Olivo / Lesar | 4' | |||
Anel Aličaič | 53' | |||
Klemen Judež | 58' | |||
Klemen Judež | 67' | |||
Kolar / Ivanovski | 70' | |||
Jošt Platiša | 70' | |||
Aleksandar Đokić | 70' | |||
Kalin / Olivo | 75' | |||
Tratnik / Platiša | 81' | |||
Žiga Bokal | 84' | |||
Marko Šajn | 86' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bled Hirter | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Kočevje | 0 : 4 | Sava Kranj |
Žiri | 2 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Adria | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |