Sodniki: | Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Perger Primož (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Goran Lalić | V |
2 | Dino Ibranović | |
3 | Vasko Raspashkovski | |
6 | Marko Šajn | |
7 | Edi Nuhanovič | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | |
9 | Anel Aličaič | K |
10 | Jasmin Dindič | |
11 | Miran Ivanovski | |
13 | Gašper Cimprič | |
14 | Klemen Štrancar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
32 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
5 | Vanja Pavić | |
15 | Ambrož Primožič | |
16 | Ali Tabaković | |
17 | Alen Džafič | |
18 | Jasmin Keškič |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Rakovič | V |
3 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
4 | Jure Zukanovič | |
7 | Erazem Zajc | |
8 | Dinnyuy Kongnyuy | |
9 | Tim Idrizi | |
10 | Luka Iličič | |
13 | Anže Cankar | |
20 | Matija Nosan | |
21 | Matic Kopač | |
36 | Vladimir Dojčinović | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Tehovnik | V |
14 | Stefan Kondić | |
17 | Matevž Nunar | |
22 | Nejc Križnar | |
23 | Žak Anžič | |
26 | Bojan Marinković | |
33 | Jure Križaj |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Borošak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jasmin Dindič | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Matic Kopač | 1 : 1 | 10' | |
Miran Ivanovski | 2 : 1 | 40' | |
Anel Aličaič | 3 : 1 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tabaković / Nuhanovič | 20' | |||
Gašper Cimprič | 25' | |||
Miran Ivanovski | 52' | |||
Džafič / Ivanovski | 61' | |||
Križaj / Nosan | 64' | |||
Anžič / Zajc | 76' | |||
Križnar / Idrizi | 76' | |||
Pavić / Đokić | 80' | |||
Keškič / Tabaković | 80' | |||
Jasmin Dindič | 82' | |||
Anel Aličaič | 91' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 1 : 1 | Kočevje |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Bled Hirter | 0 : 6 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |