Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Boštjan (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Huselja Emir |
Št. gledalcev: | 101 |
Premium Dobrovce | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šampion | 2 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Z |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Posavje Krško | 5 : 3 | Premium Dobrovce |
Z |
Premium Dobrovce | 4 : 1 | Zreče |
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 3 | Premium Dobrovce |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
P |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Z |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Dobrovce | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Dobrovce | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Dobrovce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 09.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Dobrovce | 1:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 19.08.2023, ob 18.00 | Premium Dobrovce | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 29.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Dobrovce | 1:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 07.10.2022, ob 18.00 | Premium Dobrovce | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 23.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Dobrovce | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 02.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Dobrovce | 5:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 26.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Dobrovce | 4:3 | (3:0) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šampion | 5 : 1 | Zreče |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Posavje Krško |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 1 | Zavrč |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 4 | Dravinja |
Cirkulane | 3 : 4 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Žan Ramšak | 17 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 | |
5. | Murat Bajraj | 14 |
Jernej Orovič | 14 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Timotej Rešetič | 11 |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Rok Ferčič | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Luka Mihalič | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Žiga Čakš | 9 | |
18. | Anton Rogina | 8 |
Urh Moličnik | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |