Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Peter Kogelnik Koroška Dravograd 27 (1)
2. Nejc Bračko Kety Emmi Bistrica 18 (7)
3. Žan Ramšak Dravinja 17
4. Elvino Podbrežnik Premium Dobrovce 16 (5)
5. Jernej Orovič Podvinci 14
Murat Bajraj Kety Emmi Bistrica 14
6. Jan Ziko Zajko Podvinci 13 (3)
7. Michael Rakar Šampion 12
8. Rok Ferčič Kety Emmi Bistrica 11
Timotej Rešetič Posavje Krško 11
Klemen Ofič Korotan Prevalje 11 (2)
9. Luka Mihalič Šampion 9 (1)
Alen Cimerman Cirkulane 9
Nejc Plesec Korotan Prevalje 9
Tomi Štumberger Zavrč 9 (4)
Žiga Čakš Dravinja 9 (2)
Sven Golub Cirkulane 9 (1)
10. Marcel Blaj Šmartno 1928 8
Anton Rogina Bosch Bračič Videm 8 (4)
11. Marko Šegula Bosch Bračič Videm 7
Urh Moličnik Šampion 7
12. Anej Bogolin Posavje Krško 6
Nejc Pipenbaher Kety Emmi Bistrica, Dravinja 6
Gašper Veligošek Šampion 6
Enej Kapun Kety Emmi Bistrica 6
Ardit Vezaj Šmartno 1928 6
Žan Plajnšek Bosch Bračič Videm 6 (1)
Luka Danijel Šmartno 1928 6
David Hrastnik Šmartno 1928 6
Luka Filipović Premium Dobrovce, Šampion 6
Stavri Bozgo Kliton Kety Emmi Bistrica 6
Tine Pori Koroška Dravograd 6
13. Luccas Matheus Conceicao Rodrigues Podvinci 5 (1)
Jaka Brdnik Zreče 5
Daniel Ljubec Cirkulane 5
Miha Drnovšek Posavje Krško 5
Domen Žur Posavje Krško 5 (1)
Mark Žvikart Podvinci 5 (4)
Rene Čuš Bosch Bračič Videm 5
Kristjan Sagadin Premium Dobrovce 5
Valentin Fišer Šmarje pri Jelšah 5
Tim Ciganović Kety Emmi Bistrica 5
Tomaž Gojkošek Podvinci 5
Gregor Predikaka Zavrč 5
14. Staš Dobaj Koroška Dravograd 4 (2)
Denis Potočnik Zavrč 4 (2)
Kristian Lipavšek Cirkulane 4
Tilen Završnik Zreče 4
Gal Dvoršak Kety Emmi Bistrica 4 (1)
Urh Grešovnik Korotan Prevalje 4
Rok Zorko Zavrč 4 (2)
Žiga Jurečič Posavje Krško 4 (2)
Matjaž Trop Šmartno 1928 4 (3)
Žan Napotnik Dravinja 4
Srđan Jurić Zreče 4
Kristjan Hrastnik Šmartno 1928 4
Dražen Lazar Zavrč 4
Andraž Korez Šmarje pri Jelšah 4
15. Kristijan Kovač Koroška Dravograd 3
Sulaimon Fatai Adedoja Bosch Bračič Videm 3
Simon Zupančič Šmartno 1928 3
Nejc Pečnik Koroška Dravograd 3
Žan Žak Žužek Šampion 3 (2)
Lan Vidmar Kety Emmi Bistrica 3
Rok Gorenc Posavje Krško 3
David Živič Cirkulane 3
Uroš Krajnc Zavrč 3
Žan Kovačič Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 (1)
David Trap Šmartno 1928 3
16. Nejc Grandošek Premium Dobrovce 2
Mario Kocbek Zavrč 2
Aljaž Polegek Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Simon Rogina Bosch Bračič Videm 2
Miha Mesarič Bosch Bračič Videm 2
Nik Pušnik Šampion 2
Jan Ferk Koroška Dravograd 2
Jan Klarić Posavje Krško 2
Miha Korošec Šmarje pri Jelšah 2
Ferid Šabotić Premium Dobrovce 2
Marcel Pušnik Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Dragan Ljubanić Koroška Dravograd 2
Tomaž Toplak Cirkulane 2
Kristjan Klobasa Zreče 2
Robert Travnikar Cirkulane 2
Aljaž Jager Premium Dobrovce 2
Luka Kirič Cirkulane 2
Žiga Tement Bosch Bračič Videm 2
Matej Vinkovič Zreče 2 (1)
Blaž Cesar Cirkulane 2
Nejc Macur Posavje Krško 2
Blaž Videčnik Zreče 2
Nejc Bohak Premium Dobrovce 2
Jan Krivec Premium Dobrovce 2
Sebastjan Krajnc Bosch Bračič Videm 2
Metod Majcen Cirkulane 2
Blaž Rožmarič Dravinja 2 (1)
Aleksandar Radić Dravinja 2
Tadej Stachel Koroška Dravograd 2
Žan Zupanc Terglav Zreče 2 (2)
Anže Podgrajšek Zreče 2
Edi Petek Koroška Dravograd 2
Blaž Brglez Dravinja 2
Tine Lasnik Korotan Prevalje 2
Denis Vezjak Dravinja 2
Rok Rozman Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Sašo Križnik Šampion, Šmartno 1928 2 (1)
Matija Pofuk Zavrč 2
Tadej Dimec Šmarje pri Jelšah 2 (1)
17. Okwuchukwu Charles Agbo Šampion 1
Gal Humski Šmarje pri Jelšah 1
Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior Premium Dobrovce 1
Kristjan Fridrih Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Aljaž Založnik Koroška Dravograd 1
Blaž Kocijan Šampion 1
Val Miha Turnšek Šmarje pri Jelšah 1
Matija Jezernik Korotan Prevalje 1
Valentin Štaleker Koroška Dravograd, Korotan Prevalje 1
Gal Podlesnik Koroška Dravograd 1
Rok Kužner Šampion 1
Tim Travnikar Šmarje pri Jelšah 1
Davud Kokić Šmartno 1928 1
Žan Čater Šmarje pri Jelšah 1
Alen Plajnšek Bosch Bračič Videm 1
Matic Pipuš Korotan Prevalje 1
Davor Rogina Koroška Dravograd 1
Tilen Stachel Koroška Dravograd 1
Primož Hren Dravinja 1
Martin Škoberne Posavje Krško 1
Rok Svenšek Podvinci 1
David Božič Posavje Krško 1
Jaka Račnik Koroška Dravograd 1
Aljaž Naglič Dravinja 1
Klemen Kelc Premium Dobrovce 1
Leon Anžel Podvinci 1
Žiga Zdovc Bosch Bračič Videm 1
Sebastijan Leskovar Zreče 1
Adrian Bezjak Cirkulane 1
Anže Zavolovšek Korotan Prevalje 1
Davorin Gosak Dravinja 1
Urban Jančič Šmarje pri Jelšah 1
Denis Kuserbanj Podvinci 1 (1)
Krešo Blagus Premium Dobrovce 1
Nejc Potokar Dravinja 1
Nejc Lavrenčič Posavje Krško 1
Luka Kolar Robnik Premium Dobrovce 1
Jure Drofenik Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 (1)
Klaudio Lokar Posavje Krško 1
Tadej Gaber Dravinja 1
Miha Korošec Šampion 1 (1)
Blaž Jazbec Zavrč 1
Rok Lubej Premium Dobrovce 1
Jan Oman Podvinci 1
Timotej Modrič Podvinci 1
Andraž Mlinar Premium Dobrovce 1
Nino Cvek Vrhovnik Šmartno 1928 1
Matija Kolman Šampion 1
Leon Bajc Posavje Krško 1
Tadej Weiss Premium Dobrovce 1
Blaž Kolar Dravinja 1
Tim Turinek Šmartno 1928 1
Sead Vezaj Šmartno 1928 1
Blaž Kovač Korotan Prevalje 1
Gaber Vizlar Šampion 1
Nejc Obretan Koroška Dravograd 1
Staš Mlakar Cirkulane 1
Jan Jakob Šmartno 1928 1
Jaša Bojnec Cirkulane 1
Nik Korez Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 (1)
Jan Kotnik Kety Emmi Bistrica, Koroška Dravograd 1
Matic Funtek Šmartno 1928 1
Luka Lovenjak Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Jan Petkovič Šampion 1
Žan Kopušar Šmartno 1928 1
Patrik Vidovič Bosch Bračič Videm 1
Vid Ovčar Bosch Bračič Videm 1
Žiga Lipovec Zreče 1
Anže Gajšek Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 (1)


Avtogoli

1. Krešo Blagus Premium Dobrovce 2
2. Andraž Mlinar Premium Dobrovce 1
Leon Majer Šmarje pri Jelšah 1
Matevž Kukovec Cirkulane 1
Denis Zavolovšek Korotan Prevalje 1
Urh Grešovnik Korotan Prevalje 1
Aleš Božijak Šampion 1
Marcel Koren Zavrč 1
Milan Kokot Zavrč 1
Nejc Macur Posavje Krško 1
Gregor Kmetič Posavje Krško 1
Rene Čuš Bosch Bračič Videm 1
Rok Rozman Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Žiga Kalšek Zreče 1
Alen Jančič Zreče 1
Dejan Milutin Zreče 1



DELI NA