Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Miklos Barnabas Tanyi Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 19
2. Žiga Ribič Krško 13
3. Jernej Orovič Podvinci 12
4. Robert Kurež ZASE Videm 11 (1)
5. Jetmir Torra Šampion 10
6. Nejc Plesec Korotan Prevalje 9
Roko Begonja Drava Ptuj 9
7. Luka Petrinec Podvinci 7
Semin Omerovič Šmartno 1928 7
Kan Kovač Korotan Prevalje 7 (3)
Žiga Jurečič Krško 7 (2)
8. Mario Skuhala Avto Rajh Ljutomer 6
Denis Potočnik Zavrč 6 (3)
Urh Grešovnik Korotan Prevalje 6
Jan Klarić Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 6
Peter Kogelnik Koroška Dravograd 6
Dino Dukađin Drava Ptuj 6
Marcel Blaj Drava Ptuj 6
9. Nik Erhatič Drava Ptuj 5 (4)
Aldin Demiri Premium Dobrovce 5
Klemen Mlakar Drava Ptuj 5
Nejc Medved Hajdina 5
Niko Šalamun Drava Ptuj 5
Simon Rogina ZASE Videm 5 (1)
Rok Zorko Zavrč 5
Tilen Ketiš Avto Rajh Ljutomer 5 (3)
10. Darko Pranjič Šmartno 1928 4 (1)
Elvino Podbrežnik ZASE Videm 4
Rok Kajzer Zavrč 4
Daniel Ljubec Hajdina 4
Ian Emeršič Hajdina 4 (3)
Tomaž Zakrajšek Krško 4
Luka Nemec Avto Rajh Ljutomer 4
Nick Hanik Horvat Premium Dobrovce 4 (1)
11. Blaž Kovač Korotan Prevalje 3
Tai Kmetec Drava Ptuj 3
Jan Ziko Zajko Podvinci 3
Kristian Lipavšek Hajdina 3
Miha Drnovšek Krško 3
Luka Lazanski Krško 3
Timotej Petek Hajdina 3 (1)
Daniel Leben Rače 3
Gregor Predikaka Zavrč 3
Tomaž Šporin Šampion 3
Edonis Krasniqi Šampion 3
Goran Proykov Rače 3
David Šmrček Podvinci 3
Benjamin Dalipi Krško 3
Gašper Pipenbaher Rače 3 (1)
Timon Regvar Krško 3 (1)
Raeece Abdul - Haq Ellington Krško 3
12. Patrik Regović Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 2
Domen Bajs Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 2
Lev Sirk Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 2
Pavel Vižintin Šmartno 1928 2
Tadej Petančič Krško 2
Matej Virag Avto Rajh Ljutomer 2
Primož Munda Avto Rajh Ljutomer 2
Rok Medved Hajdina 2
Jaša Bojnec Zavrč 2
Rok Gorenc Krško 2
Luka Lovenjak Drava Ptuj 2
David Ferčec ZASE Videm 2
Žan Rajšp Rače 2
Jaka Hervol Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 2
Matic Kustrin Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 2
Kristjan Sagadin Premium Dobrovce 2
13. Jure Šimundža Premium Dobrovce 1
Žan Žak Žužek Šampion 1 (1)
Andraž Mlinar Premium Dobrovce 1
Tai Kokol Rače 1
Vid Sedej Rače 1
Rok Kužner Šampion 1
Jakob Črpič Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 1
Luka Mihalič Šampion 1
Karel Šalamun Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1
David Živič Podvinci 1
Žan Sprinčnik Koroška Dravograd 1
Tomaž Gojkošek Hajdina 1
Nino Bertalanič Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1
Blaž Cesar ZASE Videm 1
Dragan Ljubanić Koroška Dravograd 1
Matej Pal Hajdina 1
Žiga Zdovc ZASE Videm 1
Matevž Kukovec Zavrč 1
Marko Šegula ZASE Videm 1
Andraž Bijol Korotan Prevalje 1
Tilen Nemec Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1
Sebastjan Krajnc ZASE Videm 1
Anže Volk Šmartno 1928 1
Žan Petek ZASE Videm 1
Primož Panič Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1 (1)
Alen Knez Rače 1
Jan Selčan Šampion 1
Nik Gašper Hodnik Šampion 1
Noel Stajnko Knez Koroška Dravograd 1
Dražen Lazar Zavrč 1
Rožle Macerl Šampion 1
Faris Buljubašić Korotan Prevalje 1
Nikola Regović Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 1
Siniša Petrušić Premium Dobrovce 1
Jakob Kolenko Podvinci 1
Alen Pihler Podvinci 1
Tilen Rajh Hajdina 1
Valentin Vogrinec Drava Ptuj 1
Nik Stanič Krško 1
Niki Šiljeg Šampion 1
Sašo Križnik Šmartno 1928 1
Din Begović Drava Ptuj 1


Avtogoli

1. Ferid Šabotić Premium Dobrovce 1
Jan Lampret Koroška Dravograd 1
Luca Jokanovic Koroška Dravograd 1
Žiga Ramšak Podvinci 1



DELI NA