Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
3 | Gaber Vizlar | |
4 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
6 | Lucas Lukić | |
7 | Rožle Macerl | |
8 | Darko Pranjič | |
10 | Luka Mihalič | K |
14 | Nik Pušnik | |
17 | Michael Rakar | |
21 | Gašper Veligošek | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matija Kolman | V |
11 | Luka Vengust | |
13 | Urh Kolenc Zevnik | |
16 | Rok Kužner | |
20 | Tomaž Šporin | |
23 | Luka Vasić |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
4 | Primož Hren | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
20 | Nik Rauter | |
22 | Aleksandar Radić | |
26 | Tadej Gaber | K |
42 | Denis Vezjak | |
77 | Nejc Potokar | |
99 | Aljaž Naglič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
5 | Jernej Čerenak | |
11 | Alen Hohler | |
16 | Blaž Kolar | |
19 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
21 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
27 | Jakob Tič |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Kordež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Ramšak | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Jan Petkovič | 1 : 1 | 63' | |
Nejc Pipenbaher | 1 : 2 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Naglič | 24' | |||
Aleksandar Radić | 39' | |||
Kužner / Vizlar | 46' | |||
Vengust / Macerl | 46' | |||
Gašper Veligošek | 48' | |||
Šporin / Mihalič | 56' | |||
Kolar / Rauter | 68' | |||
Pipenbaher / Naglič | 76' | |||
Blaž Kolar | 86' | |||
Nejc Potokar | 89' | |||
Rožmarič / Čakš | 90' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 2 | Podvinci |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Zreče | 0 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Zavrč |
Posavje Krško | 3 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Žan Ramšak | 17 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 | |
5. | Murat Bajraj | 14 |
Jernej Orovič | 14 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Timotej Rešetič | 11 |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Rok Ferčič | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Luka Mihalič | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Žiga Čakš | 9 | |
18. | Anton Rogina | 8 |
Urh Moličnik | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |