Sodniki: | Fridl Aleš (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Turanović Armin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Podvinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
Z |
Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
P |
Podvinci | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
Z |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
P |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Z |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Podvinci | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Podvinci | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Podvinci | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 18.11.2023, ob 13.30 | Podvinci | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:2 | (4:0) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 26.08.2023, ob 17.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Podvinci | 0:4 | (0:3) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 01.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Podvinci | 2:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 10.09.2022, ob 16.30 | Podvinci | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 26.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 28.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Podvinci | 1:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 06.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Podvinci | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 18.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Podvinci | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (0:1) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 1 | Zavrč |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 4 | Šampion |
Dravinja | 1 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
Podvinci | 3 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 1 | Zreče |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 0 : 0 | Posavje Krško |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Žan Ramšak | 17 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 | |
5. | Murat Bajraj | 14 |
Jernej Orovič | 14 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Timotej Rešetič | 11 |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Rok Ferčič | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Luka Mihalič | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Žiga Čakš | 9 | |
18. | Anton Rogina | 8 |
Urh Moličnik | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |