Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Ploj | V |
5 | Žan Petek | |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
7 | Rok Lubej | K |
8 | Jan Krivec | |
11 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
14 | Domen Klanjšek | |
17 | Nejc Grandošek | |
19 | Aljaž Jager | |
20 | Tadej Stachel | |
43 | Krešo Blagus | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Toplak | V |
3 | Nejc Hedl | |
9 | Alen Hutinski | |
13 | Staš Kačičnik Hasanovič | |
15 | Bine Pušnik | |
16 | Patrik Polanc | |
25 | Aleks Tašner |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | K V |
2 | Marcel Pušnik | |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
5 | Jan Ljubec | |
7 | Amadej Ribič | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
10 | Jaša Martinčič | |
11 | Rok Horvat | |
15 | Sebastjan Šlak | |
21 | Žan Kovačič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
3 | Andraž Korošec | |
6 | Nejc Pušnik | |
13 | Dario Strah | |
14 | Gregor Iršič | |
16 | Enej Kapun | |
18 | Dejan Milutin |
Trener |
---|
Zvonko Breber |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Bračko | 0 : 1 | 48' | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 0 : 2 | 57' | |
Žan Petek | 1 : 2 | 59' | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 1 : 3 | 68' | |
Jaša Martinčič | 1 : 4 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Krešo Blagus | 11' | |||
Nejc Grandošek | 18' | |||
Žan Kovačič | 35' | |||
Aljaž Polegek | 43' | |||
Rok Rozman | 50' | |||
Pušnik / Lubej | 61' | |||
Polanc / Stachel | 61' | |||
Hutinski / Grandošek | 61' | |||
Tilen Stachel | 70' | |||
Krešo Blagus | 74' | |||
Kapun / Kovačič | 76' | |||
Korošec / Rozman | 76' | |||
Pušnik / Ribič | 85' | |||
Strah / Šlak | 85' | |||
Iršič / Bračko | 88' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Dobrovce | 1 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Rogaška | 5 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Videm pri Ptuju |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |