Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Kunc Anej (1. pomoč), Grubelnik Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kusič Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 9 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 5 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šampion | 4 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 8 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Jarenina | 1 : 4 | Šampion |
P |
MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | ||
NK Šampion | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | ||
NK Šampion | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
NK Šampion | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
22/23 | 26.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.05.2023, ob 15.15 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 19.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 18.09.2022, ob 16.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 4:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 22.05.2022, ob 17.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 4:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 31.10.2021, ob 14.30 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 27.09.2020, ob 17.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 0:4 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 27.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 26.05.2019, ob 17.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 2:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 17.03.2019, ob 15.00 | NK Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:4 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 29.09.2018, ob 16.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 10.05.2018, ob 17.30 | NK Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 21.10.2017, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Vransko, Stadion Olimp Celje, 26.08.2017, ob 17.30 | NK Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | (2:1) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 4 | Šmartno 1928 |
Miklavž | 4 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Jarenina |
Krško | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 4 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Miklavž | 11 | 20 | |
5 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 17 | |
6 | MB Tabor | 11 | 17 | |
7 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 16 | |
8 | Jarenina | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 9 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marcel Blaj | 12 |
Luka Filipović | 12 | |
3. | Michael Rakar | 11 |
4. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
5. | Nejc Čavnik | 7 |
Sandro Jovanović | 7 | |
7. | Luka Ciringer | 6 |
Kevin Novak | 6 | |
Klemen Kozjak | 6 | |
Gal Pesjak | 6 | |
11. | Blaž Kocijan | 5 |
Florian Jonuzaj | 5 | |
Hamza Kamenjaš | 5 | |
Juš Emeršič | 5 | |
Žiga Sojč | 5 | |
16. | Edin Žnidarič | 4 |
Niko Lesjak | 4 | |
Tin Mustač | 4 | |
Kristijan Kovač | 4 | |
Tine Pori | 4 |