Sodniki: | Vozlič David (glavni sodnik), Arih Tomaž (1. pomoč), Mitrovič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NŠ Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 4 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
P |
MB Tabor | 4 : 3 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 0 : 3 | Krško |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
ONŠ Hajdina | 2 : 2 | Miklavž |
Z |
Miklavž | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Miklavž | 2 : 3 | Jarenina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 46 | ||
Miklavž | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 | ||
Miklavž | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 25 | ||
Miklavž | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
21/22 | 21.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 14.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Miklavž | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:5 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 24.10.2021, ob 15.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Miklavž | 3:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 20.09.2020, ob 16.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Miklavž | 2:2 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Dravograd-športni center, umetna trava, 29.05.2016, ob 17.30 | - | Miklavž | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 13.krog | Miklavž, NK Miklavž, 15.11.2015, ob 14.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:2 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 16.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd - umetna trava, 29.03.2015, ob 16.00 | - | Miklavž | 6:1 | (3:1) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | MIKLAVŽ, NK MIKLAVŽ, 07.09.2014, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:6 | (0:3) | |
12/13 | 24.krog | Miklavž, NK Miklavž, 02.06.2013, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:12 | (0:5) | |
12/13 | 11.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 31.10.2012, ob 14.30 | - | Miklavž | 6:0 | (1:0) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Krško |
MB Tabor | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 3 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Miklavž |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Miklavž | 11 | 20 | |
5 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 17 | |
6 | MB Tabor | 11 | 17 | |
7 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 16 | |
8 | Jarenina | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 9 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Filipović | 12 |
Marcel Blaj | 12 | |
3. | Michael Rakar | 11 |
4. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
5. | Nejc Čavnik | 7 |
Sandro Jovanović | 7 | |
7. | Kevin Novak | 6 |
Gal Pesjak | 6 | |
Klemen Kozjak | 6 | |
Luka Ciringer | 6 | |
11. | Žiga Sojč | 5 |
Juš Emeršič | 5 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 5 | |
Florian Jonuzaj | 5 | |
Hamza Kamenjaš | 5 | |
16. | Tin Mustač | 4 |
Edin Žnidarič | 4 | |
Kristijan Kovač | 4 | |
Tine Pori | 4 | |
Niko Lesjak | 4 |