Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Žekš Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Črnko Petra |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Nafta 1903 | 4 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
N |
NK Šampion | 1 : 1 | NK Nafta 1903 |
P |
NK Nafta 1903 | 3 : 5 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 2 | NK Nafta 1903 |
N |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 2 | NK Nafta 1903 |
NK Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
NK Jarenina | 0 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Z |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 3 | NK Jarenina |
N |
NK Jarenina | 3 : 3 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 8 : 1 | NK Jarenina |
P |
NK Jarenina | 2 : 6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 34 | ||
Jarenina | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 29 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | ||
Jarenina | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | ||
Jarenina | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
21/22 | 20.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 07.05.2022, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 11:0 | (6:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 16.10.2021, ob 12.00 | Jarenina | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 27.09.2020, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 19.10.2019, ob 13.00 | NK Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica, 25.08.2019, ob 12.00 | NK Jarenina | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 19.05.2019, ob 17.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 0:4 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 27.10.2018, ob 14.00 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:6 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 01.09.2018, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 29.05.2016, ob 17.30 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 4:1 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 13.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava, 14.11.2015, ob 12.00 | - | Jarenina | 0:8 | (0:4) | |
14/15 | 18.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 11.04.2015, ob 16.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 5.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava, 20.09.2014, ob 13.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 22.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 11.05.2014, ob 17.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 4:1 | (2:0) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava, 12.10.2013, ob 13.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:2 | (0:1) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | NK Jarenina |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 3 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Šampion | 4 : 1 | MB Tabor |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 6 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 37 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 27 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 23 | |
6 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 23 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 22 | |
8 | NK Šampion | 16 | 19 | |
9 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Brest | 13 |
2. | Nejc Pušnik | 11 |
Tomi Gobec | 11 | |
4. | Enej Kapun | 10 |
5. | Mark Žvikart | 9 |
6. | Ven Poberžnik | 8 |
Denis Kociper | 8 | |
Marcel Žižek | 8 | |
9. | Tibor Roj | 7 |
Aljaž Kovačič | 7 | |
11. | Tilen Berden | 6 |
Jakob Pokeržnik | 6 | |
Aljaž Pernek | 6 | |
Lovro Koščak | 6 | |
Mateo Šupljika | 6 | |
16. | Nik Erhatič | 5 |
Nikola Savić | 5 | |
Gal Dvoršak | 5 | |
Nejc Obretan | 5 | |
20. | Salkan Ahmetović | 4 |