Sodniki: | Skornšek Črt (glavni sodnik), Carevič Milan (1. pomoč), Mitrovič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NŠ Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ONŠ Hajdina | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
N |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 3 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 7 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 4 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 4 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 31 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 20 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
21/22 | 13.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 18.03.2022, ob 18.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 29.08.2021, ob 17.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 4:3 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 12.09.2020, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:5 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 27.10.2019, ob 14.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 18.09.2019, ob 16.30 | NK Nafta 1903 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 07.04.2019, ob 16.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:3 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 31.10.2018, ob 14.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 05.09.2018, ob 17.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:2 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava Lendava, 26.03.2016, ob 12.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-umetna trava, 05.09.2015, ob 13.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 6:1 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 14.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd - umetna trava, 15.03.2015, ob 15.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 4:2 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 1.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava, 27.08.2014, ob 17.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:3 | (1:0) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
ONŠ Hajdina | 4 : 2 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK MB Tabor | 3 : 0 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 6 | NK Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |