Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Krško 17:00 Jarenina
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
Mura 17:00 Maribor
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
Aluminij 17:00 Šampion
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
Kety Emmi Bistrica 17:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
A2S Celje 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
MB Tabor 17:00 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
Beltinci 17:00 Dravograd
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | ,
2. krog
Jarenina 17:00 Dravograd
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 17:00 Beltinci
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
Rudar Velenje 17:00 MB Tabor
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 17:00 A2S Celje
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
Šampion 17:00 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
Maribor 17:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
Krško 17:00 Mura
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | ,
3. krog
Mura 17:00 Jarenina
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
Aluminij 17:00 Krško
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
Kety Emmi Bistrica 17:00 Maribor
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
A2S Celje 17:00 Šampion
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
MB Tabor 17:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
Beltinci 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
Dravograd 17:00 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | ,
4. krog
Jarenina 16:30 Vipoll Veržej
Sreda, 4.september 2019 | ,
Rudar Velenje 16:30 Dravograd
Sreda, 4.september 2019 | ,
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16:30 Beltinci
Sreda, 4.september 2019 | ,
Šampion 16:30 MB Tabor
Sreda, 4.september 2019 | ,
Maribor 16:30 A2S Celje
Sreda, 4.september 2019 | ,
Krško 16:30 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sreda, 4.september 2019 | ,
Mura 16:30 Aluminij
Sreda, 4.september 2019 | ,
5. krog
Aluminij 16:30 Jarenina
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
Kety Emmi Bistrica 16:30 Mura
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
A2S Celje 16:30 Krško
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
MB Tabor 16:30 Maribor
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
Beltinci 16:30 Šampion
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
Dravograd 16:30 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 16:30 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | ,
6. krog
Jarenina 16:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16:00 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
Šampion 16:00 Dravograd
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
Maribor 16:00 Beltinci
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
Krško 16:00 MB Tabor
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
Mura 16:00 A2S Celje
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
Aluminij 16:00 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 14.september 2019 | ,
7. krog
Kety Emmi Bistrica 16:00 Jarenina
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
A2S Celje 16:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
MB Tabor 16:00 Mura
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
Beltinci 16:00 Krško
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
Dravograd 16:00 Maribor
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 16:00 Šampion
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
Rudar Velenje 16:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | ,
8. krog
Jarenina 15:30 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
Šampion 15:30 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
Maribor 15:30 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
Krško 15:30 Dravograd
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
Mura 15:30 Beltinci
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
Aluminij 15:30 MB Tabor
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
Kety Emmi Bistrica 15:30 A2S Celje
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | ,
9. krog
A2S Celje 15:30 Jarenina
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
MB Tabor 15:30 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
Beltinci 15:30 Aluminij
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
Dravograd 15:30 Mura
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 15:30 Krško
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
Rudar Velenje 15:30 Maribor
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15:30 Šampion
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | ,
10. krog
Jarenina 15:30 Šampion
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
Maribor 15:30 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
Krško 15:30 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
Mura 15:30 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
Aluminij 15:30 Dravograd
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
Kety Emmi Bistrica 15:30 Beltinci
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
A2S Celje 15:30 MB Tabor
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | ,
11. krog
MB Tabor 15:00 Jarenina
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
Beltinci 15:00 A2S Celje
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
Dravograd 15:00 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 15:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
Rudar Velenje 15:00 Mura
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15:00 Krško
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
Šampion 15:00 Maribor
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | ,
12. krog
Jarenina 14:00 Maribor
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
Krško 14:00 Šampion
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
Mura 14:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
Aluminij 14:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
Kety Emmi Bistrica 14:00 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
A2S Celje 14:00 Dravograd
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
MB Tabor 14:00 Beltinci
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | ,
13. krog
Beltinci 14:00 Jarenina
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
Dravograd 14:00 MB Tabor
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 14:00 A2S Celje
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
Rudar Velenje 14:00 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 14:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
Šampion 14:00 Mura
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
Maribor 14:00 Krško
Sobota, 2.november 2019 | ,
14. krog
Jarenina 14:00 Krško
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
Maribor 14:00 Mura
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
Šampion 14:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 14:00 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
Rudar Velenje 14:00 A2S Celje
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 14:00 MB Tabor
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
Dravograd 14:00 Beltinci
Sobota, 9.november 2019 | ,
15. krog
Dravograd 13:30 Jarenina
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
Beltinci 13:30 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
MB Tabor 13:30 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
A2S Celje 13:30 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
Kety Emmi Bistrica 13:30 Šampion
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
Aluminij 13:30 Maribor
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
Mura 13:30 Krško
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | ,
16. krog
Jarenina 13:30 Mura
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | ,
Krško 13:30 Aluminij
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | ,
Maribor 13:30 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | ,
Šampion 13:30 A2S Celje
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | ,
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 13:30 MB Tabor
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | ,
Rudar Velenje 13:30 Beltinci
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 13:30 Dravograd
Sobota, 23.november 2019 | ,
17. krog
Vipoll Veržej 15:00 Jarenina
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | ,
Dravograd 15:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | ,
Beltinci 15:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | ,
MB Tabor 15:00 Šampion
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | ,
A2S Celje 15:00 Maribor
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | ,
Kety Emmi Bistrica 15:00 Krško
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | ,
Aluminij 15:00 Mura
Sobota, 21.marec 2020 | ,
18. krog
Jarenina 15:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | ,
Mura 15:00 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | ,
Krško 15:00 A2S Celje
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | ,
Maribor 15:00 MB Tabor
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | ,
Šampion 15:00 Beltinci
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | ,
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15:00 Dravograd
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | ,
Rudar Velenje 15:00 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 28.marec 2020 | ,
19. krog
Rudar Velenje 16:00 Jarenina
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 16:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | ,
Dravograd 16:00 Šampion
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | ,
Beltinci 16:00 Maribor
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | ,
MB Tabor 16:00 Krško
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | ,
A2S Celje 16:00 Mura
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | ,
Kety Emmi Bistrica 16:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 4.april 2020 | ,
20. krog
Jarenina 16:30 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | ,
Aluminij 16:30 A2S Celje
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | ,
Mura 16:30 MB Tabor
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | ,
Krško 16:30 Beltinci
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | ,
Maribor 16:30 Dravograd
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | ,
Šampion 16:30 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | ,
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16:30 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 11.april 2020 | ,
21. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 17:00 Jarenina
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | ,
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Šampion
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 17:00 Maribor
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | ,
Dravograd 17:00 Krško
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | ,
Beltinci 17:00 Mura
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | ,
MB Tabor 17:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | ,
A2S Celje 17:00 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 18.april 2020 | ,
22. krog
Jarenina 17:00 A2S Celje
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | ,
Kety Emmi Bistrica 17:00 MB Tabor
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | ,
Aluminij 17:00 Beltinci
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | ,
Mura 17:00 Dravograd
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | ,
Krško 17:00 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | ,
Maribor 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | ,
Šampion 17:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 25.april 2020 | ,
23. krog
Šampion 17:00 Jarenina
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | ,
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 17:00 Maribor
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | ,
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Krško
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 17:00 Mura
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | ,
Dravograd 17:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | ,
Beltinci 17:00 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | ,
MB Tabor 17:00 A2S Celje
Sobota, 2.maj 2020 | ,
24. krog
Jarenina 17:00 MB Tabor
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | ,
A2S Celje 17:00 Beltinci
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | ,
Kety Emmi Bistrica 17:00 Dravograd
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | ,
Aluminij 17:00 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | ,
Mura 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | ,
Krško 17:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | ,
Maribor 17:00 Šampion
Sobota, 9.maj 2020 | ,
25. krog
Maribor 17:00 Jarenina
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | ,
Šampion 17:00 Krško
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | ,
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 17:00 Mura
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | ,
Rudar Velenje 17:00 Aluminij
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | ,
Vipoll Veržej 17:00 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | ,
Dravograd 17:00 A2S Celje
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | ,
Beltinci 17:00 MB Tabor
Sobota, 16.maj 2020 | ,
26. krog
Jarenina 17:00 Beltinci
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | ,
MB Tabor 17:00 Dravograd
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | ,
A2S Celje 17:00 Vipoll Veržej
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | ,
Kety Emmi Bistrica 17:00 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | ,
Aluminij 17:00 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | ,
Mura 17:00 Šampion
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | ,
Krško 17:00 Maribor
Sobota, 23.maj 2020 | ,



DELI NA