Sodniki: | Kramer Gregor (glavni sodnik), Rozina Janez (1. pomoč), Šalehar Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kurež Miran |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Tim Kruljac | K V |
4 | Niko Miočić | |
7 | Domen Žur | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
11 | Luka Kolegar | |
12 | Luka Jakopović | |
16 | Rene Prodanović | |
18 | Ivan Horvat | |
20 | Niki Radovič | |
21 | Tilen Kovačič | |
28 | Nik Stanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Aljaž Božič | |
3 | Luka Perković | |
5 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
23 | Luka Hudomalj | |
24 | Dino Kapitanović | |
25 | Jakob Sečen | |
44 | Sergej Božič | |
55 | Edmond Imeraj |
Litija | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matevž Osredkar | V |
3 | Jaka Fašing | |
5 | Patrick Osredkar | |
6 | Nace Bevc | |
7 | Robert Davidović | |
8 | Rasim Mehmedović | |
9 | Ervin Kaltak | K |
10 | Maid Mešić | |
11 | Nik Okorn | |
19 | Dejan Borenović | |
20 | Aljaž Jere | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Mustafa Hrnjić |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Grebenar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Kramer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Kovačič | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Gregor Medle | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Tilen Kovačič | 3 : 0 | 37' | |
Gregor Medle | 4 : 0 | 41' | |
Rene Prodanović | 5 : 0 | 66' | |
Luka Perković | 6 : 0 | 69' | |
Dino Kapitanović | 7 : 0 | 87' | |
Dino Kapitanović | 8 : 0 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nace Bevc | 30' | |||
Kapitanović / Medle | 46' | |||
Imeraj / Kovačič | 46' | |||
Hrnjić / Fašing | 56' | |||
Sečen / Žur | 60' | |||
Perković / Stanič | 60' | |||
Hudomalj / Horvat | 60' | |||
Rasim Mehmedović | 64' | |||
Patrick Osredkar | 65' | |||
Luka Hudomalj | 75' | |||
Mustafa Hrnjić | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 2 | Bravo |
Krka | 8 : 0 | Litija |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 3 | Dob |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Ivančna Gorica |
NK Ljubljana Palis | 3 : 5 | Zagorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Dob | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Zagorje | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Domžale | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Bravo | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 3 | |
8 | ND Slovan | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Ilirija 1911 | 2 | 3 | |
10 | Termit Moravče | 2 | 3 | |
11 | Kočevje | 2 | 3 | |
12 | NK Ljubljana Palis | 2 | 3 | |
13 | Arne Tabor 69 | 2 | 3 | |
14 | Jevnica | 2 | 3 | |
15 | Labys Mengo 28 | 2 | 3 | |
16 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 | 3 | |
17 | Ivančna Gorica | 2 | 3 | |
18 | Kamnik | 2 | 3 | |
19 | Litija | 2 | 3 | |
20 | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | 0 | |
21 | Rudar Trbovlje | 1 | 0 | |
22 | Bela krajina | 1 | 0 | |
23 | Trebnje | 1 | 0 | |
24 | Cockta Kresnice | 1 | 0 | |
25 | Vir | 1 | 0 | |
26 | Jezero Medvode | 1 | 0 | |
27 | Kolpa | 1 | 0 | |
28 | Šmartno | 1 | 0 | |
29 | Dren Vrhnika | 1 | 0 | |
30 | Ihan | 1 | 0 | |
31 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | |
32 | Dragomer | 1 | 0 | |
33 | Svoboda Kisovec | 1 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matija Kosmač | 4 |
Domen Žur | 4 | |
Tilen Kovačič | 4 | |
4. | Gregor Medle | 3 |
Luka Gajič | 3 | |
6. | Matej Podlogar | 2 |
Mustafa Nukić | 2 | |
Samir Smajlović | 2 | |
Kevin Ahmetović | 2 | |
Dino Zenković | 2 | |
David Flakus Bosilj | 2 | |
Nik Simić | 2 | |
Jošt Pišek | 2 | |
Enes Kreštić | 2 | |
Žiga Ocepek | 2 | |
Tristan Ciglar | 2 | |
Arijan Djelovci | 2 | |
Maj Hočevar | 2 | |
Nudžejim Semanić | 2 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 2 |