Sodniki: | Radovanović Blažo (glavni sodnik), Blas Blake Wayne (1. pomoč), Hodžić Amir (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Prelc Rok |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tian Tul | V |
5 | Aleks Babič | |
6 | Enej Jurinčič | |
9 | Adel Avdić | |
10 | Mark Kavrečič | K |
11 | Arman Durmiši | |
13 | Marko Perklič | |
18 | Tai Orlač Nusdorfer | |
19 | Lukas Viler | |
20 | Nejc Fortuna | |
22 | Jurij Škerlič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Andraž Jerman | V |
7 | Tom Pobega | |
14 | Lukas Vrkić | |
15 | Miha Ferluga | |
16 | Matija Valentič | |
17 | Žan Gajović | |
21 | Brin Matović |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandar Ristić | V |
4 | Dino Kovačević | |
5 | Emin Hodžić | K |
6 | Damjan Vidmar | |
7 | Amel Letić | |
8 | Zara Kramžar | |
9 | Jure Žličar | |
10 | Benjamin Adrović | |
14 | Svit Mlekuž | |
18 | Evan Avsenek | |
19 | Timam Durmić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Deen Dekleva | V |
2 | Dino Terzić | |
11 | Nemanja Milojević | |
15 | Aldin Šakanović | |
16 | Sergej Dajović | |
17 | Irnes Bešić | |
22 | Renato Ljubičić |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Radovac |
Trener |
---|
Miha Jošt |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blažo Radovanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Adrović | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Amel Letić | 0 : 2 | 40' | |
Benjamin Adrović | 0 : 3 | 42' | |
Mark Kavrečič | 1 : 3 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ljubičić / Vidmar | 43' | |||
Milojević / Durmić | 43' | |||
Gajović / Babič | 45' | |||
Matović / Viler | 48' | |||
Pobega / Fortuna | 48' | |||
Šakanović / Avsenek | 48' | |||
Dekleva / Ristić | 54' | |||
Ferluga / Perklič | 56' | |||
Enej Jurinčič | 57' | |||
Bešić / Adrović | 58' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 3 | Slovan |
Primorje | 1 : 2 | Bilje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 1 | Getris Šenčur |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 7 | Krka |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |